
The game's render for Field-TestedApply stickers
P2000 Lifted Spirits
Mil-Spec GradePistolStatTrak™ availableSouvenir available
ExteriorFloat range 0.00 to 1.00
Price history
Steam sales—Reference—
It has been custom painted with a forest beneath ascending bodies.
Many lost souls do not wish to be found
- Collection
- The Dreams & Nightmares Collection
- Finish style
- Custom Paint Job
- Float range
- 0.00 to 1.00
- Paint index
- 1138
- Released
- Nov 17, 2021
- Market name
- P2000 | Lifted Spirits (Field-Tested)
All variants
| Quality | FNFactory New | MWMinimal Wear | FTField-Tested | WWWell-Worn | BSBattle-Scarred |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Normal | $0.47−7.8% | $0.12−7.7% | $0.060.0% | $0.050.0% | $0.060.0% |
| StatTrak™ | $0.52−5.5% | $0.14+7.7% | $0.070.0% | $0.060.0% | $0.070.0% |
| Souvenir | $35.750.0% | — | — | — | — |
Compare prices
P2000 | Lifted Spirits (Field-Tested)| Market | Lowest ask | vs best | Listings | Buy order | Seller nets | Open |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CS.MONEYBot Trust 4.5, updated 34 min ago | $0.04 | — | Buy | |||
CSFloatBest Trust 4.8, updated 9 min ago | $0.05 | 153 | Buy | |||
Trust 4.8, updated 9 min ago | $0.05 | 22 | Buy | |||
Trust 4.3, updated 2 h ago | $0.05 | — | Buy | |||
Trust 4.1, updated 1 h ago | $0.05 | — | Buy | |||
Trust 4.2, updated 9 min ago | $0.06 | 256 | Buy | |||
Trust 4.7, updated 9 min ago | $0.08 | 395 | Buy | |||
Trust 4.0, updated 38 min ago | $0.08 | 123 | Buy | |||
LOOT.FARMBot Trust 4.2, updated 34 min ago | $0.08 | — | Buy | |||
Trust 3.8, updated 34 min ago | $0.08 | — | Buy | |||
Steam Marketwallet funds Trust 5.0, updated 6 h ago | $0.09 | 2,243 | Buy | |||
Swap.ggBot Trust 4.1, updated 34 min ago | $0.11 | — | Buy | |||
WaxpeerOutlier Trust 4.3, updated 9 min ago | $0.13 | 198 | Buy |
Investor view
Performance
- 24 hours
- −14.3%
- 7 days
- 0.0%
- 30 days
- −10.0%
- 90 days
- −18.2%
- 1 year
- +50.0%
Range and risk
- All-time high
- $1.64Jan 21, 2022
- All-time low
- $0.04Sep 12, 2025
- Below all-time high
- −94.5%
- Range, 7 days
- $0.06 to $0.07
- Sale range, 30 days
- $0.09 to $0.11
- Sale range, 1 year
- $0.09 to $0.24
- Volatility (30d, annualised)
- 169%
- Bid-ask spread
- 37.5%
- Steam premium
- +50.0%
Liquidity
- Liquidity score
- High74
- Listings
- 3,390 on 13 markets
- Sales, 24h (Skinport)
- 0
- Sales, 30d (Skinport)
- 49
Median sale price
| Window | Skinport median |
|---|---|
| 24 hours | — |
| 7 days | $0.04 |
| 30 days | $0.04 |
| 90 days | $0.06 |
Where it drops
More from The Dreams & Nightmares Collection
View collection
MP9Starlight Protector$51.00+1.0%
AK-47Nightwish$50.84+3.1%
MP7Abyssal Apparition$4.95+3.1%
Dual BerettasMelondrama$4.84+2.7%
FAMASRapid Eye Movement$4.82+3.5%
M4A1-SNight Terror$0.54+1.9%
PP-BizonSpace Cat$0.470.0%
G3SG1Dream Glade$0.470.0%
XM1014Zombie Offensive$0.47−2.0%
USP-STicket to Hell$0.470.0%
MAG-7Foresight$0.06+16.7%
SCAR-20Poultrygeist$0.06+20.0%
Sawed-OffSpirit Board$0.060.0%
Five-SeveNScrawl$0.05−14.3%
MAC-10Ensnared$0.050.0%
MP5-SDNecro Jr.$0.05−12.5%
More P2000 skins
All P2000 skins
P2000Gnarled$0.06−14.3%
P2000Wicked Sick$2.60+5.9%
P2000Sure Grip$0.060.0%
P2000Royal Baroque$0.12+6.7%
P2000Marsh$0.02+50.0%
P2000Amber Fade$0.45−4.1%
P2000Granite Marbleized$0.070.0%
P2000Grip Tape$0.120.0%*
P2000Urban Hazard$0.10−6.3%
P2000Red Wing$0.08+11.1%
P2000Coral Halftone$0.12−2.9%
P2000Panther Camo$1.70+24.1%