
The game's render for Well-Worn and Battle-ScarredApply stickers
MAG-7 Resupply
Mil-Spec GradeShotgunStatTrak™ available
ExteriorFloat range 0.00 to 1.00
Price history
Steam sales—Reference—
It has been custom painted to resemble an ammunition box.
Keep the receipt
- Collection
- The Fever Collection
- Finish style
- Gunsmith
- Float range
- 0.00 to 1.00
- Paint index
- 1188
- Released
- Mar 31, 2025
- Market name
- StatTrak™ MAG-7 | Resupply (Well-Worn)
All variants
| Quality | FNFactory New | MWMinimal Wear | FTField-Tested | WWWell-Worn | BSBattle-Scarred |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Normal | $0.43−10.4%* | $0.13+8.3% | $0.09+12.5% | $0.05−28.6% | $0.050.0% |
| StatTrak™ | $0.660.0% | $0.15+7.1% | $0.090.0%* | $0.060.0% | $0.060.0% |
Compare prices
StatTrak™ MAG-7 | Resupply (Well-Worn)| Market | Lowest ask | vs best | Listings | Buy order | Seller nets | Open |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CSFloatBest Trust 4.8, updated 20 min ago | $0.05 | 21 | Buy | |||
CS.MONEYBot Trust 4.5, updated 20 min ago | $0.05 | — | Buy | |||
Trust 4.1, updated 1 h ago | $0.05 | — | Buy | |||
Trust 4.8, updated 20 min ago | $0.06 | 4 | Buy | |||
Trust 4.3, updated 2 h ago | $0.06 | — | Buy | |||
LOOT.FARMBot Trust 4.2, updated 19 min ago | $0.06 | — | Buy | |||
Trust 3.8, updated 20 min ago | $0.06 | — | Buy | |||
Trust 4.2, updated 20 min ago | $0.08 | 18 | Buy | |||
Trust 4.3, updated 20 min ago | $0.08 | 14 | Buy | |||
Trust 4.0, updated 3 min ago | $0.09 | 58 | Buy | |||
Steam Marketwallet funds Trust 5.0, updated 2 h ago | $0.10 | 468 | Buy | |||
Swap.ggBot Trust 4.1, updated 19 min ago | $0.10 | — | Buy | |||
LIS-SKINSOutlier Trust 4.7, updated 20 min ago | $0.25 | 16 | Buy |
Investor view
Performance
- 24 hours
- 0.0%
- 7 days
- 0.0%
- 30 days
- —
- 90 days
- —
- 1 year
- —
Range and risk
- All-time high
- $2.21Mar 22, 2026
- All-time low
- $0.06Oct 17, 2026
- Below all-time high
- −97.3%
- Range, 7 days
- $0.06 to $0.07
- Sale range, 30 days
- $0.06 to $0.10
- Sale range, 1 year
- $0.06 to $2.21
- Volatility (30d, annualised)
- 180%
- Bid-ask spread
- 33.3%
- Steam premium
- +66.7%
Liquidity
- Liquidity score
- Medium58
- Listings
- 599 on 13 markets
- Sales, 24h (Skinport)
- 0
- Sales, 30d (Skinport)
- 9
Median sale price
| Window | Skinport median |
|---|---|
| 24 hours | — |
| 7 days | $0.03 |
| 30 days | $0.03 |
| 90 days | $0.04 |
Where it drops
More from The Fever Collection
View collection
FAMASBad Trip$36.63+3.9%
AWPPrintstream$36.19+0.6%
AK-47Searing Rage$3.71+1.2%
Glock-18Shinobu$3.67+4.7%
UMP-45K.O. Factory$3.46+3.3%
Desert EagleSerpent Strike$0.41+2.5%
NovaRising Sun$0.350.0%
Galil ARControl$0.35−5.0%
P90Wave Breaker$0.35−4.9%
Zeus x27Tosai$0.34+2.6%
USP-SPC-GRN$0.120.0%
SSG 08Memorial$0.07+14.3%
P2000Sure Grip$0.060.0%
MP9Nexus$0.06−25.0%
XM1014Mockingbird$0.06+20.0%
M4A4Choppa$0.050.0%
More MAG-7 skins
All MAG-7 skins
MAG-7Copper Oxide$0.010.0%
MAG-7Wildwood$0.02+50.0%
MAG-7Foresight$0.06+16.7%
MAG-7Insomnia$0.05−14.3%
MAG-7Navy Sheen$0.13−3.1%
MAG-7Carbon Fiber$2.02+2.5%
MAG-7Rust Coat$0.01+100.0%
MAG-7Metallic DDPAT$0.07−22.2%
MAG-7Monster Call$0.31+22.9%
MAG-7MAGnitude$0.07−10.0%
MAG-7Sonar$0.44+33.6%*
MAG-7Heaven Guard$0.34−3.8%