
The game's render for Well-Worn and Battle-ScarredApply stickers
MP7 Motherboard
Industrial GradeSMGSouvenir available
ExteriorFloat range 0.00 to 0.50
Price history
Steam sales—Reference—
A green and white circuit board pattern has been applied.
Stay connected
- Collection
- The 2018 Nuke Collection
- Finish style
- Anodized Multicolored
- Float range
- 0.00 to 0.50
- Paint index
- 782
- Released
- Sep 4, 2018
- Market name
- MP7 | Motherboard (Battle-Scarred)
All variants
| Quality | FNFactory New | MWMinimal Wear | FTField-Tested | WWWell-Worn | BSBattle-Scarred |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Normal | $0.20−4.8% | $0.070.0%* | $0.030.0% | $0.08+100.0% | $0.050.0% |
| Souvenir | $0.60+1.7% | $0.31−16.2% | $0.24+14.3% | $0.42+2.4% | $0.27−6.9% |
Compare prices
MP7 | Motherboard (Battle-Scarred)| Market | Lowest ask | vs best | Listings | Buy order | Seller nets | Open |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BUFF163Best Trust 4.3, updated 11 min ago | $0.03 | — | Buy | |||
Trust 4.1, updated 2 h ago | $0.04 | — | Buy | |||
Trust 4.8, updated 20 min ago | $0.05 | 16 | Buy | |||
Trust 4.8, updated 20 min ago | $0.05 | 1 | Buy | |||
LOOT.FARMBot Trust 4.2, updated 46 min ago | $0.05 | — | Buy | |||
Steam Marketwallet funds Trust 5.0, updated 9 h ago | $0.07 | 110 | Buy | |||
Swap.ggBot Trust 4.1, updated 46 min ago | $0.07 | — | Buy | |||
Trust 3.8, updated 46 min ago | $0.07 | — | Buy | |||
Trust 4.2, updated 20 min ago | $0.08 | 161 | Buy | |||
CS.MONEYBot Trust 4.5, updated 46 min ago | $0.08 | — | Buy | |||
LIS-SKINSOutlier Trust 4.7, updated 20 min ago | $0.13 | 188 | Buy | |||
DMarketOutlier Trust 4.0, updated 39 min ago | $0.14 | 2 | Buy | |||
WaxpeerOutlier Trust 4.3, updated 20 min ago | $0.18 | 157 | Buy |
Investor view
Performance
- 24 hours
- 0.0%
- 7 days
- 0.0%
- 30 days
- —
- 90 days
- —
- 1 year
- —
Range and risk
- All-time high
- $20.56Jul 13, 2021
- All-time low
- $0.03Oct 3, 2024
- Below all-time high
- −99.6%
- Range, 7 days
- $0.05 to $0.05
- Sale range, 30 days
- $0.04 to $0.09
- Sale range, 1 year
- $0.04 to $15.50
- Volatility (30d, annualised)
- 496%
- Bid-ask spread
- 50.0%
- Steam premium
- +40.0%
Liquidity
- Liquidity score
- Medium57
- Listings
- 635 on 13 markets
- Sales, 24h (Skinport)
- 0
- Sales, 30d (Skinport)
- 3
Median sale price
| Window | Skinport median |
|---|---|
| 24 hours | — |
| 7 days | $0.03 |
| 30 days | $0.03 |
| 90 days | $0.04 |
Where it drops
London 2018 Nuke Souvenir PackageSouvenir package$29.904.00% per opening
Katowice 2019 Nuke Souvenir PackageSouvenir package$19.884.00% per opening
Berlin 2019 Nuke Souvenir PackageSouvenir package$15.924.00% per opening
Stockholm 2021 Nuke Souvenir PackageSouvenir package$4.334.00% per opening
Antwerp 2022 Nuke Souvenir PackageSouvenir package$3.184.00% per opening
Rio 2022 Nuke Souvenir PackageSouvenir package$8.944.00% per opening
Paris 2023 Nuke Souvenir PackageSouvenir package$2.154.00% per opening
Copenhagen 2024 Nuke Souvenir PackageSouvenir package$2.944.00% per opening
Shanghai 2024 Nuke Souvenir PackageSouvenir package$2.954.00% per opening
Austin 2025 Nuke Souvenir PackageSouvenir package$6.334.00% per opening
Austin 2025 Nuke Souvenir Highlight PackageSouvenir package$4.894.00% per opening
Budapest 2025 Nuke Souvenir PackageSouvenir package$3.284.00% per opening
Budapest 2025 Nuke Souvenir Highlight PackageSouvenir package$2.814.00% per opening
More from The 2018 Nuke Collection
View collection
M4A1-SControl Panel$4.13+5.2%
Tec-9Remote Control$2.08−2.3%*
Glock-18Nuclear Garden$1.58+4.5%
AUGRandom Access$1.09+6.1%
MAG-7Core Breach$0.96−20.7%
AWPAcheron$0.65+1.4%
MP5-SDCo-Processor$0.14−6.7%
P250Exchanger$0.14−6.7%
P90Facility Negative$0.13−7.1%
M4A4Mainframe$0.030.0%
NegevBulkhead$0.03−25.0%
Galil ARCold Fusion$0.03+33.3%
Five-SeveNCoolant$0.03−25.0%
PP-BizonFacility Sketch$0.020.0%
P250Facility Draft$0.010.0%
UMP-45Facility Dark$0.01−50.0%
NovaMandrel$0.010.0%











