
The game's render for Field-TestedApply stickers
Sawed-Off Spirit Board
Mil-Spec GradeShotgunStatTrak™ availableSouvenir available
Lowest price
$0.06on CSFloat
ExteriorFloat range 0.00 to 1.00
Price history
Steam sales—Reference—
It has been custom painted to resemble a heavily played spirit board.
"Come on, I know you're moving it..."
- Collection
- The Dreams & Nightmares Collection
- Finish style
- Custom Paint Job
- Float range
- 0.00 to 1.00
- Paint index
- 1140
- Released
- Nov 17, 2021
- Market name
- StatTrak™ Sawed-Off | Spirit Board (Field-Tested)
All variants
| Quality | FNFactory New | MWMinimal Wear | FTField-Tested | WWWell-Worn | BSBattle-Scarred |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Normal | $0.45−6.3% | $0.120.0% | $0.060.0% | $0.060.0% | $0.060.0% |
| StatTrak™ | $0.55+5.8% | $0.130.0% | $0.070.0% | $0.060.0% | $0.070.0% |
| Souvenir | $75.000.0% | $4,000.000.0% | — | — | — |
Compare prices
StatTrak™ Sawed-Off | Spirit Board (Field-Tested)| Market | Lowest ask | vs best | Listings | Buy order | Seller nets | Open |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CS.MONEYBot Trust 4.5, updated 27 min ago | $0.05 | — | Buy | |||
CSFloatBest Trust 4.8, updated 27 min ago | $0.06 | 44 | Buy | |||
Trust 4.8, updated 27 min ago | $0.06 | 9 | Buy | |||
Trust 4.3, updated 2 h ago | $0.06 | — | Buy | |||
LOOT.FARMBot Trust 4.2, updated 27 min ago | $0.07 | — | Buy | |||
Trust 4.1, updated 1 h ago | $0.07 | — | Buy | |||
Trust 3.8, updated 27 min ago | $0.07 | — | Buy | |||
Steam Marketwallet funds Trust 5.0, updated 1 h ago | $0.10 | 832 | Buy | |||
Trust 4.0, updated 11 min ago | $0.10 | 161 | Buy | |||
Trust 4.2, updated 27 min ago | $0.10 | 96 | Buy | |||
Swap.ggBot Trust 4.1, updated 27 min ago | $0.10 | — | Buy | |||
Trust 4.3, updated 27 min ago | $0.11 | 17 | Buy | |||
LIS-SKINSOutlier Trust 4.7, updated 27 min ago | $0.18 | 158 | Buy |
Recent sales
CSFloat, updated 16 days agoMedian $0.06 across 40 recent sales, from $0.04 to $0.12.
Completed sales on CSFloat. Prices include any applied stickers, which can add a premium.
Investor view
Performance
- 24 hours
- +16.7%
- 7 days
- 0.0%
- 30 days
- −9.1%
- 90 days
- −9.1%
- 1 year
- −23.1%
Range and risk
- All-time high
- $2.81Jan 21, 2022
- All-time low
- $0.07Oct 23, 2026
- Below all-time high
- −96.4%
- Range, 7 days
- $0.06 to $0.07
- Sale range, 30 days
- $0.09 to $0.11
- Sale range, 1 year
- $0.09 to $0.27
- Volatility (30d, annualised)
- 227%
- Bid-ask spread
- 28.6%
- Steam premium
- +42.9%
Liquidity
- Liquidity score
- High67
- Listings
- 1,317 on 13 markets
- Sales, 24h (Skinport)
- 0
- Sales, 30d (Skinport)
- 30
Median sale price
| Window | Skinport median |
|---|---|
| 24 hours | — |
| 7 days | $0.07 |
| 30 days | $0.07 |
| 90 days | $0.08 |
Where it drops
More from The Dreams & Nightmares Collection
View collection
AK-47Nightwish$51.01+1.7%
MP9Starlight Protector$50.99+0.7%
MP7Abyssal Apparition$4.96+0.9%
Dual BerettasMelondrama$4.84+2.1%
FAMASRapid Eye Movement$4.82+2.3%
M4A1-SNight Terror$0.53+1.9%
PP-BizonSpace Cat$0.47+4.0%
G3SG1Dream Glade$0.47+2.0%
XM1014Zombie Offensive$0.47−2.0%
USP-STicket to Hell$0.47−2.0%
Five-SeveNScrawl$0.06−14.3%
MAG-7Foresight$0.06+16.7%
SCAR-20Poultrygeist$0.060.0%
MAC-10Ensnared$0.050.0%
MP5-SDNecro Jr.$0.050.0%
P2000Lifted Spirits$0.050.0%
More Sawed-Off skins
All Sawed-Off skins
Sawed-OffCrimson Batik$0.01+100.0%
Sawed-OffRunoff$0.010.0%
Sawed-OffParched$0.13+3.2%
Sawed-OffKiss♥Love$2.73+1.9%
Sawed-OffAnalog Input$0.290.0%
Sawed-OffFusion$0.06+12.5%
Sawed-OffSnake Camo$0.010.0%
Sawed-OffForest DDPAT$0.02+100.0%
Sawed-OffSage Spray$0.230.0%
Sawed-OffAmber Fade$0.16+4.2%
Sawed-OffBrake Light$0.48−7.7%
Sawed-OffBlack Sand$0.12−4.5%