
The game's render for Well-Worn and Battle-ScarredApply stickers
Zeus x27 Tosai
RestrictedPistolStatTrak™ availableSouvenir available
ExteriorFloat range 0.00 to 0.70
Price history
Steam sales—Reference—
It has been custom painted with a young koi fish, also called a tosai.
Wishing you good fortune
- Collection
- The Fever Collection
- Finish style
- Custom Paint Job
- Float range
- 0.00 to 0.70
- Paint index
- 1183
- Released
- Mar 31, 2025
- Market name
- Zeus x27 | Tosai (Battle-Scarred)
All variants
| Quality | FNFactory New | MWMinimal Wear | FTField-Tested | WWWell-Worn | BSBattle-Scarred |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Normal | $1.31+4.0% | $0.570.0% | $0.390.0% | $0.380.0% | $0.350.0% |
| StatTrak™ | $2.69−1.8%* | $1.27+4.1% | $0.61+8.9% | $0.74+8.8% | $0.570.0% |
| Souvenir | $1,328.95+0.2% | — | — | — | $145.74+0.1% |
Compare prices
Zeus x27 | Tosai (Battle-Scarred)| Market | Lowest ask | vs best | Listings | Buy order | Seller nets | Open |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DMarketBest Trust 4.0, updated 19 min ago | $0.33 | 63 | Buy | |||
Trust 4.7, updated 10 min ago | $0.34 | 138 | Buy | |||
Trust 4.3, updated 1 h ago | $0.34 | — | Buy | |||
Trust 3.8, updated 2 h ago | $0.34 | — | Buy | |||
Trust 4.8, updated 10 min ago | $0.35 | 72 | Buy | |||
Trust 4.8, updated 10 min ago | $0.35 | 6 | Buy | |||
CS.MONEYBot Trust 4.5, updated 2 h ago | $0.35 | — | Buy | |||
Trust 4.1, updated 19 min ago | $0.35 | — | Buy | |||
Trust 4.3, updated 10 min ago | $0.36 | 100 | Buy | |||
Trust 4.2, updated 10 min ago | $0.38 | 88 | Buy | |||
LOOT.FARMBot Trust 4.2, updated 2 h ago | $0.48 | — | Buy | |||
Steam Marketwallet funds Trust 5.0, updated 19 h ago | $0.50 | 235 | Buy | |||
Swap.ggBot Trust 4.1, updated 2 h ago | $0.58 | — | Buy |
Investor view
Performance
- 24 hours
- 0.0%
- 7 days
- 0.0%
- 30 days
- −5.6%
- 90 days
- −16.4%
- 1 year
- +41.7%
Range and risk
- All-time high
- $2.63Apr 8, 2025
- All-time low
- $0.28Oct 4, 2025
- Below all-time high
- −79.8%
- Range, 7 days
- $0.34 to $0.35
- Sale range, 30 days
- $0.46 to $0.57
- Sale range, 1 year
- $0.46 to $0.93
- Volatility (30d, annualised)
- 54%
- Bid-ask spread
- 11.8%
- Steam premium
- +42.9%
Liquidity
- Liquidity score
- Medium57
- Listings
- 702 on 13 markets
- Sales, 24h (Skinport)
- 0
- Sales, 30d (Skinport)
- 13
Median sale price
| Window | Skinport median |
|---|---|
| 24 hours | — |
| 7 days | $0.36 |
| 30 days | $0.35 |
| 90 days | $0.36 |
Where it drops
More from The Fever Collection
View collection
FAMASBad Trip$36.63+3.9%
AWPPrintstream$36.14+3.5%
AK-47Searing Rage$3.70−1.7%
Glock-18Shinobu$3.57−0.2%
UMP-45K.O. Factory$3.46+3.3%
Desert EagleSerpent Strike$0.400.0%
NovaRising Sun$0.35−2.5%
Galil ARControl$0.35−5.0%
P90Wave Breaker$0.35−4.9%
USP-SPC-GRN$0.120.0%
SSG 08Memorial$0.07+14.3%
M4A4Choppa$0.060.0%
P2000Sure Grip$0.060.0%
MP9Nexus$0.06−25.0%
XM1014Mockingbird$0.06+20.0%
MAG-7Resupply$0.05−28.6%





