
The game's render for Field-TestedApply stickers
CZ75-Auto Honey Paisley
Consumer GradePistolSouvenir available
Lowest price
$0.01on Market.CSGO
Reference $0.017d 0.0%30d 0.0%
ExteriorFloat range 0.00 to 0.60
Price history
Steam sales—Reference—
It has been painted with a gold-colored paisley pattern over a wine-colored base.
Only the finest textiles for you, Booth - Yukako, Gunsmith
- Collection
- The Harlequin Collection
- Finish style
- Hydrographic
- Float range
- 0.00 to 0.60
- Paint index
- 1390
- Released
- Jan 21, 2026
- Market name
- CZ75-Auto | Honey Paisley (Field-Tested)
All variants
| Quality | FNFactory New | MWMinimal Wear | FTField-Tested | WWWell-Worn | BSBattle-Scarred |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Normal | $0.020.0% | $0.010.0% | $0.010.0% | $0.01−66.7% | $0.030.0% |
| Souvenir | $7.32−14.2% | $6.23−22.6% | $5.48−26.6% | $10.54+0.8% | $2,648.920.0% |
Compare prices
CZ75-Auto | Honey Paisley (Field-Tested)| Market | Lowest ask | vs best | Listings | Buy order | Seller nets | Open |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Market.CSGOBest Trust 4.2, updated 15 min ago | $0.01 | 3,794 | Buy | |||
Trust 4.3, updated 15 min ago | $0.01 | 663 | Buy | |||
Trust 4.8, updated 15 min ago | $0.02 | 24 | Buy | |||
Steam Marketwallet funds Trust 5.0, updated 10 h ago | $0.03 | 129,435 | Buy | |||
CSFloatOutlier Trust 4.8, updated 15 min ago | $0.03 | 1,882 | Buy | |||
Trust 4.5, updated 1 h ago | $0.03 | — | Buy | |||
DMarketOutlier Trust 4.0, updated 9 min ago | $0.04 | 38 | Buy | |||
LIS-SKINSOutlier Trust 4.7, updated 15 min ago | $0.14 | 674 | Buy |
Investor view
Performance
- 24 hours
- 0.0%
- 7 days
- 0.0%
- 30 days
- 0.0%
- 90 days
- 0.0%
- 1 year
- —
Range and risk
- All-time high
- $1.84Mar 21, 2026
- All-time low
- $0.01Oct 22, 2026
- Below all-time high
- −98.4%
- Range, 7 days
- $0.01 to $0.02
- Sale range, 30 days
- $0.03 to $0.03
- Sale range, 1 year
- $0.03 to $1.84
- Volatility (30d, annualised)
- 684%
- Bid-ask spread
- —
- Steam premium
- +200.0%
Liquidity
- Liquidity score
- High62
- Listings
- 136,510 on 8 markets
- Sales, 24h (Skinport)
- 0
- Sales, 30d (Skinport)
- 5
Median sale price
| Window | Skinport median |
|---|---|
| 24 hours | — |
| 7 days | $0.03 |
| 30 days | $0.02 |
| 90 days | $0.02 |
More from The Harlequin Collection
View collection
M4A1-SParty Animal$6.22+4.3%
AWPExothermic$2.14−2.7%
USP-SSleeping Potion$0.61+1.6%
Galil ARSky Mandala$0.16−4.8%
Zeus x27Earth Mandala$0.140.0%
Five-SeveNFraise Crane$0.140.0%
UMP-45Warm Blooded$0.130.0%
MP7Coral Paisley$0.020.0%
MP5-SDPicnic$0.020.0%
SSG 08Calligrafaux$0.020.0%
Tec-9Banana Leaf$0.01−50.0%
XM1014XoooM$0.010.0%
SG 553Safari Print$0.01+100.0%
FAMASByproduct$0.01+100.0%
PP-BizonThermal Currents$0.010.0%
Sawed-OffCrimson Batik$0.010.0%
R8 RevolverMauve Aside$0.010.0%
MP9Bee-Tron$0.010.0%
More CZ75-Auto skins
All CZ75-Auto skins
CZ75-AutoPink Pearl$0.010.0%
CZ75-AutoMidnight Palm$0.250.0%
CZ75-AutoCopper Fiber$0.020.0%
CZ75-AutoSilver$1.710.0%
CZ75-AutoCircaetus$0.200.0%*
CZ75-AutoEco$0.610.0%
CZ75-AutoDistressed$0.22−7.1%
CZ75-AutoImprint$0.210.0%
CZ75-AutoFramework$0.32−18.9%
CZ75-AutoTacticat$0.96−1.0%
CZ75-AutoPolymer$0.46−5.8%
CZ75-AutoTigris$1.93+1.0%