
The game's render for Field-TestedApply stickers
CZ75-Auto Copper Fiber
Industrial GradePistolSouvenir available
ExteriorFloat range 0.00 to 0.56
Price history
Steam sales—Reference—
It has been painted using a copper-colored carbon fiber hydrographic.
"Try saying THAT three times fast..."
- Collection
- The Train 2025 Collection
- Finish style
- Anodized Multicolored
- Float range
- 0.00 to 0.56
- Paint index
- 1195
- Released
- Mar 31, 2025
- Market name
- CZ75-Auto | Copper Fiber (Field-Tested)
All variants
| Quality | FNFactory New | MWMinimal Wear | FTField-Tested | WWWell-Worn | BSBattle-Scarred |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Normal | $0.21+5.0% | $0.040.0% | $0.030.0% | $0.030.0% | $0.020.0% |
| Souvenir | $0.330.0%* | $0.11−15.4% | $0.05−16.7% | $0.09−35.7% | $0.070.0% |
Compare prices
CZ75-Auto | Copper Fiber (Field-Tested)| Market | Lowest ask | vs best | Listings | Buy order | Seller nets | Open |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BUFF163Best Trust 4.3, updated 25 min ago | $0.02 | — | Buy | |||
Trust 4.1, updated 2 h ago | $0.02 | — | Buy | |||
Trust 4.8, updated 6 min ago | $0.03 | 155 | Buy | |||
Trust 4.8, updated 6 min ago | $0.03 | 15 | Buy | |||
Trust 3.8, updated 57 min ago | $0.03 | — | Buy | |||
Trust 4.2, updated 6 min ago | $0.04 | 124 | Buy | |||
Trust 4.3, updated 6 min ago | $0.04 | 94 | Buy | |||
CS.MONEYBot Trust 4.5, updated 57 min ago | $0.04 | — | Buy | |||
Steam Marketwallet funds Trust 5.0, updated 8 h ago | $0.05 | 2,950 | Buy | |||
Swap.ggBot Trust 4.1, updated 57 min ago | $0.05 | — | Buy | |||
DMarketOutlier Trust 4.0, updated 5 min ago | $0.08 | 258 | Buy | |||
LIS-SKINSOutlier Trust 4.7, updated 6 min ago | $0.18 | 1,137 | Buy |
Investor view
Performance
- 24 hours
- 0.0%
- 7 days
- 0.0%
- 30 days
- −20.0%
- 90 days
- −33.3%
- 1 year
- −76.5%
Range and risk
- All-time high
- $0.83Sep 17, 2026
- All-time low
- $0.03Oct 22, 2026
- Below all-time high
- −94.0%
- Range, 7 days
- $0.02 to $0.03
- Sale range, 30 days
- $0.04 to $0.05
- Sale range, 1 year
- $0.04 to $0.83
- Volatility (30d, annualised)
- 283%
- Bid-ask spread
- 0.0%
- Steam premium
- +66.7%
Liquidity
- Liquidity score
- High69
- Listings
- 4,733 on 12 markets
- Sales, 24h (Skinport)
- 0
- Sales, 30d (Skinport)
- 9
Median sale price
| Window | Skinport median |
|---|---|
| 24 hours | — |
| 7 days | $0.03 |
| 30 days | $0.03 |
| 90 days | $0.03 |
Where it drops
Austin 2025 Train Souvenir PackageSouvenir package$2.6313.34% per opening
Austin 2025 Train Souvenir Highlight PackageSouvenir package$2.5913.34% per opening
Budapest 2025 Train Souvenir PackageSouvenir package$2.3113.34% per opening
Budapest 2025 Train Souvenir Highlight PackageSouvenir package$2.3213.34% per opening
More from The Train 2025 Collection
View collection
AWPLongDog$31.81+23.0%
M4A4Hellish$9.42+4.9%
MP9Latte Rush$5.34−2.9%
MAC-10Derailment$1.27−2.0%
Tec-9Whiteout$1.07+1.0%
Zeus x27Charged Up$1.05+8.1%
Glock-18Green Line$0.160.0%
XM1014Run Run Run$0.13+19.6%
FAMAS2A2F$0.130.0%
UMP-45Late Night Transit$0.11+4.8%
Galil ARGreen Apple$0.05−16.7%
P250Constructivist$0.030.0%
AUGSteel Sentinel$0.03+42.9%
NovaRain Station$0.03+8.3%
P90Straight Dimes$0.01−10.0%
More CZ75-Auto skins
All CZ75-Auto skins
CZ75-AutoHoney Paisley$0.010.0%
CZ75-AutoPink Pearl$0.010.0%
CZ75-AutoMidnight Palm$0.250.0%
CZ75-AutoSilver$1.710.0%
CZ75-AutoCircaetus$0.200.0%*
CZ75-AutoEco$0.600.0%*
CZ75-AutoDistressed$0.22−10.7%
CZ75-AutoImprint$0.210.0%
CZ75-AutoFramework$0.32−20.8%
CZ75-AutoTacticat$0.96−1.0%
CZ75-AutoPolymer$0.46−5.8%
CZ75-AutoTigris$1.95+1.0%