
The game's render for Factory New and Minimal WearApply stickers
CZ75-Auto Copper Fiber
Industrial GradePistolSouvenir available
ExteriorFloat range 0.00 to 0.56
Price history
Steam sales—Reference—
It has been painted using a copper-colored carbon fiber hydrographic.
"Try saying THAT three times fast..."
- Collection
- The Train 2025 Collection
- Finish style
- Anodized Multicolored
- Float range
- 0.00 to 0.56
- Paint index
- 1195
- Released
- Mar 31, 2025
- Market name
- CZ75-Auto | Copper Fiber (Minimal Wear)
All variants
| Quality | FNFactory New | MWMinimal Wear | FTField-Tested | WWWell-Worn | BSBattle-Scarred |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Normal | $0.21+5.0% | $0.040.0% | $0.030.0% | $0.030.0% | $0.020.0% |
| Souvenir | $0.330.0%* | $0.11−15.4% | $0.05−16.7% | $0.09−35.7% | $0.070.0% |
Compare prices
CZ75-Auto | Copper Fiber (Minimal Wear)| Market | Lowest ask | vs best | Listings | Buy order | Seller nets | Open |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SkinportBest Trust 4.8, updated 21 min ago | $0.03 | 6 | Buy | |||
Trust 4.3, updated 41 min ago | $0.03 | — | Buy | |||
Trust 4.1, updated just now | $0.03 | — | Buy | |||
Trust 4.8, updated 21 min ago | $0.04 | 138 | Buy | |||
Trust 4.2, updated 21 min ago | $0.04 | 48 | Buy | |||
Trust 3.8, updated 1 h ago | $0.04 | — | Buy | |||
LOOT.FARMBot Trust 4.2, updated 1 h ago | $0.05 | — | Buy | |||
Steam Marketwallet funds Trust 5.0, updated 11 h ago | $0.06 | 1,676 | Buy | |||
CS.MONEYBot Trust 4.5, updated 1 h ago | $0.06 | — | Buy | |||
Trust 4.1, updated 1 h ago | $0.09 | — | Buy | |||
DMarketOutlier Trust 4.0, updated 14 min ago | $0.13 | 238 | Buy | |||
LIS-SKINSOutlier Trust 4.7, updated 21 min ago | $0.15 | 336 | Buy | |||
WaxpeerOutlier Trust 4.3, updated 21 min ago | $0.15 | 12 | Buy |
Investor view
Performance
- 24 hours
- +33.3%
- 7 days
- 0.0%
- 30 days
- −33.3%
- 90 days
- −40.0%
- 1 year
- −85.4%
Range and risk
- All-time high
- $0.70Oct 9, 2025
- All-time low
- $0.04Oct 22, 2026
- Below all-time high
- −91.4%
- Range, 7 days
- $0.03 to $0.04
- Sale range, 30 days
- $0.06 to $0.08
- Sale range, 1 year
- $0.06 to $0.32
- Volatility (30d, annualised)
- 386%
- Bid-ask spread
- 33.3%
- Steam premium
- +50.0%
Liquidity
- Liquidity score
- High65
- Listings
- 2,454 on 13 markets
- Sales, 24h (Skinport)
- 0
- Sales, 30d (Skinport)
- 17
Median sale price
| Window | Skinport median |
|---|---|
| 24 hours | — |
| 7 days | $0.06 |
| 30 days | $0.06 |
| 90 days | $0.07 |
Where it drops
Austin 2025 Train Souvenir PackageSouvenir package$2.6313.34% per opening
Austin 2025 Train Souvenir Highlight PackageSouvenir package$2.5913.34% per opening
Budapest 2025 Train Souvenir PackageSouvenir package$2.3113.34% per opening
Budapest 2025 Train Souvenir Highlight PackageSouvenir package$2.3113.34% per opening
More from The Train 2025 Collection
View collection
AWPLongDog$32.31+23.2%
M4A4Hellish$9.42+4.9%
MP9Latte Rush$5.34−2.9%
MAC-10Derailment$1.29−2.0%
Tec-9Whiteout$1.08+1.0%
Zeus x27Charged Up$1.02+7.4%
Glock-18Green Line$0.16+3.8%
XM1014Run Run Run$0.13+18.4%
FAMAS2A2F$0.13+5.9%
UMP-45Late Night Transit$0.11+4.8%
Galil ARGreen Apple$0.05−16.7%
P250Constructivist$0.030.0%
AUGSteel Sentinel$0.03+42.9%
NovaRain Station$0.03+8.3%
P90Straight Dimes$0.01−10.0%
More CZ75-Auto skins
All CZ75-Auto skins
CZ75-AutoHoney Paisley$0.010.0%
CZ75-AutoPink Pearl$0.010.0%
CZ75-AutoMidnight Palm$0.250.0%
CZ75-AutoSilver$1.710.0%
CZ75-AutoCircaetus$0.200.0%*
CZ75-AutoEco$0.610.0%
CZ75-AutoDistressed$0.22−7.1%
CZ75-AutoImprint$0.210.0%
CZ75-AutoFramework$0.32−18.9%
CZ75-AutoTacticat$0.96−1.0%
CZ75-AutoPolymer$0.46−5.8%
CZ75-AutoTigris$1.93+1.0%