
The game's render for Well-Worn and Battle-ScarredApply stickers
CZ75-Auto Copper Fiber
Industrial GradePistolSouvenir available
ExteriorFloat range 0.00 to 0.56
Price history
Steam sales—Reference—
It has been painted using a copper-colored carbon fiber hydrographic.
"Try saying THAT three times fast..."
- Collection
- The Train 2025 Collection
- Finish style
- Anodized Multicolored
- Float range
- 0.00 to 0.56
- Paint index
- 1195
- Released
- Mar 31, 2025
- Market name
- CZ75-Auto | Copper Fiber (Battle-Scarred)
All variants
| Quality | FNFactory New | MWMinimal Wear | FTField-Tested | WWWell-Worn | BSBattle-Scarred |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Normal | $0.22+10.0% | $0.04+33.3% | $0.03+50.0% | $0.030.0% | $0.020.0% |
| Souvenir | $0.330.0%* | $0.11−8.3% | $0.05−16.7% | $0.09−35.7% | $0.070.0% |
Compare prices
CZ75-Auto | Copper Fiber (Battle-Scarred)| Market | Lowest ask | vs best | Listings | Buy order | Seller nets | Open |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
YouPin898Best Trust 4.1, updated 1 h ago | $0.01 | — | Buy | |||
Trust 4.3, updated 2 h ago | $0.02 | — | Buy | |||
Trust 4.8, updated 23 min ago | $0.03 | 16 | Buy | |||
Trust 3.8, updated 23 min ago | $0.03 | — | Buy | |||
Steam Marketwallet funds Trust 5.0, updated 14 h ago | $0.05 | 1,215 | Buy | |||
Trust 4.5, updated 23 min ago | $0.05 | — | Buy | |||
Market.CSGOOutlier Trust 4.2, updated 23 min ago | $0.11 | 68 | Buy | |||
LIS-SKINSOutlier Trust 4.7, updated 23 min ago | $0.13 | 78 | Buy | |||
WaxpeerOutlier Trust 4.3, updated 23 min ago | $0.13 | 42 | Buy | |||
Trust 4.0, updated 7 min ago | — | 0 | Open |
Investor view
Performance
- 24 hours
- 0.0%
- 7 days
- 0.0%
- 30 days
- 0.0%
- 90 days
- 0.0%
- 1 year
- −50.0%
Range and risk
- All-time high
- $2.61Nov 1, 2025
- All-time low
- $0.02Oct 23, 2026
- Below all-time high
- −98.1%
- Range, 7 days
- $0.02 to $0.03
- Sale range, 30 days
- $0.05 to $0.07
- Sale range, 1 year
- $0.04 to $2.61
- Volatility (30d, annualised)
- 764%
- Bid-ask spread
- 50.0%
- Steam premium
- +150.0%
Liquidity
- Liquidity score
- Medium56
- Listings
- 1,419 on 9 markets
- Sales, 24h (Skinport)
- 0
- Sales, 30d (Skinport)
- 10
Median sale price
| Window | Skinport median |
|---|---|
| 24 hours | — |
| 7 days | — |
| 30 days | $0.03 |
| 90 days | $0.03 |
Where it drops
Austin 2025 Train Souvenir PackageSouvenir package$2.6313.34% per opening
Austin 2025 Train Souvenir Highlight PackageSouvenir package$2.5913.34% per opening
Budapest 2025 Train Souvenir PackageSouvenir package$2.3113.34% per opening
Budapest 2025 Train Souvenir Highlight PackageSouvenir package$2.3113.34% per opening
More from The Train 2025 Collection
View collection
AWPLongDog$32.15+19.7%
M4A4Hellish$9.43+3.4%
MP9Latte Rush$5.39−1.1%
MAC-10Derailment$1.30−2.0%
Tec-9Whiteout$1.08+2.6%
Zeus x27Charged Up$1.02+5.2%
Glock-18Green Line$0.16+8.0%
XM1014Run Run Run$0.13+17.2%
FAMAS2A2F$0.130.0%
UMP-45Late Night Transit$0.11+5.0%
Galil ARGreen Apple$0.05+20.0%
P250Constructivist$0.030.0%
AUGSteel Sentinel$0.03+25.0%
NovaRain Station$0.03+27.3%
P90Straight Dimes$0.010.0%
More CZ75-Auto skins
All CZ75-Auto skins
CZ75-AutoHoney Paisley$0.010.0%
CZ75-AutoPink Pearl$0.010.0%
CZ75-AutoMidnight Palm$0.250.0%
CZ75-AutoSlalom$5.35−0.8%
CZ75-AutoJungle Dashed$0.75−3.7%
CZ75-AutoCircaetus$0.200.0%*
CZ75-AutoDistressed$0.22−3.8%
CZ75-AutoFramework$0.32−12.2%
CZ75-AutoTacticat$0.96−2.0%
CZ75-AutoRed Astor$1.10−2.6%
CZ75-AutoImprint$0.210.0%
CZ75-AutoSilver$1.70+0.6%