
The game's render for Well-Worn and Battle-ScarredApply stickers
Dual Berettas BorDeux
Consumer GradePistolSouvenir available
Lowest price
$0.01on Market.CSGO
Reference $0.017d 0.0%30d 0.0%
ExteriorFloat range 0.00 to 0.80
Price history
Steam sales—Reference—
These Dual Berettas have been painted gunmetal grey. The grips have been painted a plum-colored purple.
Table for two?
- Collection
- The Radiant Collection
- Finish style
- Custom Paint Job
- Float range
- 0.00 to 0.80
- Paint index
- 1335
- Released
- Mar 31, 2025
- Market name
- Dual Berettas | BorDeux (Battle-Scarred)
All variants
| Quality | FNFactory New | MWMinimal Wear | FTField-Tested | WWWell-Worn | BSBattle-Scarred |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Normal | $0.040.0% | $0.010.0% | $0.020.0% | $0.010.0% | $0.010.0% |
| Souvenir | $35.73+101.3% | $21.93+2.4% | $10.47−10.4% | $11.08+0.1% | $34.920.0% |
Compare prices
Dual Berettas | BorDeux (Battle-Scarred)| Market | Lowest ask | vs best | Listings | Buy order | Seller nets | Open |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Market.CSGOBest Trust 4.2, updated 7 min ago | $0.01 | 335 | Buy | |||
Trust 4.3, updated 7 min ago | $0.01 | 221 | Buy | |||
CS.MONEYBot Trust 4.5, updated 38 min ago | $0.02 | — | Buy | |||
Steam Marketwallet funds Trust 5.0, updated 15 h ago | $0.03 | 13,196 | Buy | |||
CSFloatOutlier Trust 4.8, updated 7 min ago | $0.03 | 319 | Buy | |||
SkinportOutlier Trust 4.8, updated 7 min ago | $0.03 | 4 | Buy | |||
DMarketOutlier Trust 4.0, updated 13 min ago | $0.06 | 3 | Buy | |||
LIS-SKINSOutlier Trust 4.7, updated 7 min ago | $0.13 | 218 | Buy |
Investor view
Performance
- 24 hours
- 0.0%
- 7 days
- 0.0%
- 30 days
- 0.0%
- 90 days
- −25.0%
- 1 year
- 0.0%
Range and risk
- All-time high
- $19.60Jun 15, 2026
- All-time low
- $0.01Oct 23, 2026
- Below all-time high
- −99.8%
- Range, 7 days
- $0.01 to $0.04
- Sale range, 30 days
- $0.03 to $0.04
- Sale range, 1 year
- $0.03 to $19.60
- Volatility (30d, annualised)
- 936%
- Bid-ask spread
- —
- Steam premium
- +200.0%
Liquidity
- Liquidity score
- High62
- Listings
- 14,296 on 8 markets
- Sales, 24h (Skinport)
- 0
- Sales, 30d (Skinport)
- 1
Median sale price
| Window | Skinport median |
|---|---|
| 24 hours | — |
| 7 days | $0.03 |
| 30 days | $0.03 |
| 90 days | $0.02 |
More from The Radiant Collection
View collection
AK-47Nouveau Rouge$4.32−1.3%
M4A1-SGlitched Paint$0.98−1.9%
USP-SBleeding Edge$0.83−1.1%
Desert EagleMulberry$0.75+1.8%
AWPArsenic Spill$0.290.0%
Glock-18Coral Bloom$0.17+11.8%
M4A1-SRose Hex$0.130.0%
SSG 08Blush Pour$0.120.0%
P250Red Tide$0.120.0%
MP9Shredded$0.12−7.7%
Galil ARO-Ranger$0.020.0%
SG 553Basket Halftone$0.010.0%
P250Sedimentary$0.010.0%
FAMASGrey Ghost$0.01+100.0%
Tec-9Citric Acid$0.01+100.0%
M4A4Steel Work$0.01+50.0%
MAC-10Bronzer$0.02+100.0%
MP7Short Ochre$0.01+100.0%
More Dual Berettas skins
All Dual Berettas skins
Dual BerettasSilver Pour$0.01−50.0%
Dual BerettasMelondrama$4.84+2.1%
Dual BerettasContractor$0.01+50.0%
Dual BerettasHideout$0.06+20.0%
Dual BerettasCobalt Quartz$0.260.0%
Dual BerettasPolished Malachite$0.03−25.0%
Dual BerettasRose Nacre$0.010.0%
Dual BerettasMystic Conjunction$0.030.0%
Dual BerettasFlora Carnivora$0.31−2.6%
Dual BerettasHeist$0.44−13.7%
Dual BerettasSweet Little Angels$1.38−1.3%
Dual BerettasColony$0.01−50.0%