
The game's render for Well-Worn and Battle-ScarredApply stickers
FAMAS Grey Ghost
Industrial GradeRifleSouvenir available
ExteriorFloat range 0.00 to 0.64
Price history
Steam sales—Reference—
A silver hydrographic pattern has been applied and finished with red accents.
Sterling qualities
- Collection
- The Radiant Collection
- Finish style
- Hydrographic
- Float range
- 0.00 to 0.64
- Paint index
- 1321
- Released
- Mar 31, 2025
- Market name
- FAMAS | Grey Ghost (Well-Worn)
All variants
| Quality | FNFactory New | MWMinimal Wear | FTField-Tested | WWWell-Worn | BSBattle-Scarred |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Normal | $0.130.0% | $0.04+33.3% | $0.020.0% | $0.02−33.3% | $0.010.0% |
| Souvenir | $22.16−1.4% | $15.290.0% | $22.92+2.0% | — | $275.210.0% |
Compare prices
FAMAS | Grey Ghost (Well-Worn)| Market | Lowest ask | vs best | Listings | Buy order | Seller nets | Open |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BUFF163Best Trust 4.3, updated 24 min ago | $0.02 | — | Buy | |||
Trust 4.1, updated 2 h ago | $0.02 | — | Buy | |||
Trust 3.8, updated 56 min ago | $0.02 | — | Buy | |||
Trust 4.8, updated 5 min ago | $0.03 | 31 | Buy | |||
Steam Marketwallet funds Trust 5.0, updated 8 h ago | $0.04 | 643 | Buy | |||
Trust 4.2, updated 5 min ago | $0.04 | 110 | Buy | |||
LIS-SKINSOutlier Trust 4.7, updated 5 min ago | $0.13 | 111 | Buy | |||
WaxpeerOutlier Trust 4.3, updated 5 min ago | $0.13 | 91 | Buy | |||
DMarketOutlier Trust 4.0, updated 4 min ago | $0.13 | 10 | Buy |
Investor view
Performance
- 24 hours
- 0.0%
- 7 days
- −33.3%
- 30 days
- —
- 90 days
- —
- 1 year
- —
Range and risk
- All-time high
- $0.90Apr 1, 2025
- All-time low
- $0.02Oct 22, 2026
- Below all-time high
- −95.6%
- Range, 7 days
- $0.01 to $0.02
- Sale range, 30 days
- $0.03 to $0.05
- Sale range, 1 year
- $0.03 to $0.38
- Volatility (30d, annualised)
- 998%
- Bid-ask spread
- 50.0%
- Steam premium
- +100.0%
Liquidity
- Liquidity score
- Medium55
- Listings
- 996 on 9 markets
- Sales, 24h (Skinport)
- 0
- Sales, 30d (Skinport)
- 2
Median sale price
| Window | Skinport median |
|---|---|
| 24 hours | — |
| 7 days | $0.03 |
| 30 days | $0.02 |
| 90 days | $0.02 |
More from The Radiant Collection
View collection
AK-47Nouveau Rouge$4.28+0.1%
M4A1-SGlitched Paint$0.98−1.8%
USP-SBleeding Edge$0.83−3.2%
Desert EagleMulberry$0.74+6.0%
AWPArsenic Spill$0.29+3.6%
Glock-18Coral Bloom$0.16+11.8%
M4A1-SRose Hex$0.14+7.7%
SSG 08Blush Pour$0.120.0%
P250Red Tide$0.120.0%
MP9Shredded$0.12−7.7%
Galil ARO-Ranger$0.02+50.0%
SG 553Basket Halftone$0.010.0%
P250Sedimentary$0.01+100.0%
Tec-9Citric Acid$0.010.0%
M4A4Steel Work$0.010.0%
MP7Short Ochre$0.010.0%
SCAR-20Short Ochre$0.010.0%
Dual BerettasBorDeux$0.01+100.0%











