
The game's render for Field-TestedApply stickers
Negev Ultralight
Mil-Spec GradeMachine gunStatTrak™ available
ExteriorFloat range 0.00 to 0.79
Price history
Steam sales—Reference—
It has been custom painted with a gray digital camo pattern and teal arrows.
Got a light?
- Collection
- The Fracture Collection
- Finish style
- Custom Paint Job
- Float range
- 0.00 to 0.79
- Paint index
- 958
- Released
- Jul 13, 2020
- Market name
- Negev | Ultralight (Field-Tested)
All variants
| Quality | FNFactory New | MWMinimal Wear | FTField-Tested | WWWell-Worn | BSBattle-Scarred |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Normal | $0.27−3.6%* | $0.12+9.1% | $0.070.0% | $0.06−33.3% | $0.070.0%* |
| StatTrak™ | $0.43−4.4% | $0.130.0% | $0.060.0%* | $0.140.0% | $0.09+12.5% |
Compare prices
Negev | Ultralight (Field-Tested)| Market | Lowest ask | vs best | Listings | Buy order | Seller nets | Open |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BUFF163Best Trust 4.3, updated 1 h ago | $0.06 | — | Buy | |||
Trust 4.1, updated 24 min ago | $0.06 | — | Buy | |||
Trust 3.8, updated 2 h ago | $0.06 | — | Buy | |||
Trust 4.2, updated 18 min ago | $0.07 | 205 | Buy | |||
Trust 4.8, updated 18 min ago | $0.07 | 38 | Buy | |||
Trust 4.8, updated 18 min ago | $0.07 | 23 | Buy | |||
Trust 4.0, updated 48 min ago | $0.09 | 30 | Buy | |||
Steam Marketwallet funds Trust 5.0, updated 6 h ago | $0.10 | 1,187 | Buy | |||
Trust 4.3, updated 18 min ago | $0.10 | 134 | Buy | |||
LOOT.FARMBot Trust 4.2, updated 2 h ago | $0.10 | — | Buy | |||
Swap.ggBot Trust 4.1, updated 2 h ago | $0.12 | — | Buy | |||
LIS-SKINSOutlier Trust 4.7, updated 18 min ago | $0.18 | 233 | Buy |
Investor view
Performance
- 24 hours
- 0.0%
- 7 days
- 0.0%
- 30 days
- —
- 90 days
- —
- 1 year
- —
Range and risk
- All-time high
- $1.28Aug 7, 2020
- All-time low
- $0.04Sep 14, 2024
- Below all-time high
- −93.0%
- Range, 7 days
- $0.07 to $0.07
- Sale range, 30 days
- $0.09 to $0.13
- Sale range, 1 year
- $0.09 to $1.18
- Volatility (30d, annualised)
- 120%
- Bid-ask spread
- 16.7%
- Steam premium
- +42.9%
Liquidity
- Liquidity score
- High60
- Listings
- 1,850 on 12 markets
- Sales, 24h (Skinport)
- 0
- Sales, 30d (Skinport)
- 6
Median sale price
| Window | Skinport median |
|---|---|
| 24 hours | — |
| 7 days | — |
| 30 days | $0.06 |
| 90 days | $0.06 |
Where it drops
More from The Fracture Collection
View collection
Desert EaglePrintstream$30.58+2.2%
AK-47Legion of Anubis$28.03−1.1%
XM1014Entombed$3.05+6.1%
Glock-18Vogue$3.02+6.5%
M4A4Tooth Fairy$2.99+7.9%
Galil ARConnexion$0.320.0%
MAG-7Monster Call$0.31+33.3%
MP5-SDKitbash$0.31+3.3%
MAC-10Allure$0.30+12.9%
Tec-9Brother$0.29−9.1%
P250Cassette$0.080.0%
SSG 08Mainframe 001$0.07−11.1%
P2000Gnarled$0.06−14.3%
SG 553Ol' Rusty$0.060.0%
P90Freight$0.06+14.3%*
PP-BizonRunic$0.05+20.0%











