
The game's render for Factory New and Minimal WearApply stickers
P90 Wash me
Industrial GradeSMGSouvenir available
ExteriorFloat range 0.00 to 0.50
Price history
Steam sales—Reference—
A pink and purple spray-painted graffiti pattern has been applied.
Nothing a little elbow grease can't fix
- Collection
- The Overpass 2024 Collection
- Finish style
- Spray-Paint
- Float range
- 0.00 to 0.50
- Paint index
- 133
- Released
- Oct 2, 2024
- Market name
- Souvenir P90 | Wash me (Minimal Wear)
All variants
| Quality | FNFactory New | MWMinimal Wear | FTField-Tested | WWWell-Worn | BSBattle-Scarred |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Normal | $0.100.0% | $0.05+66.7% | $0.02−33.3% | $0.08+300.0% | $0.04+33.3% |
| Souvenir | $0.20+11.1% | $0.140.0% | $0.04−33.3% | $0.080.0% | $0.07+16.7% |
Compare prices
Souvenir P90 | Wash me (Minimal Wear)| Market | Lowest ask | vs best | Listings | Buy order | Seller nets | Open |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CSFloatBest Trust 4.8, updated 27 min ago | $0.07 | 38 | Buy | |||
CS.MONEYBot Trust 4.5, updated 1 h ago | $0.10 | — | Buy | |||
Steam Marketwallet funds Trust 5.0, updated 2 h ago | $0.11 | 168 | Buy | |||
Trust 4.3, updated 47 min ago | $0.11 | — | Buy | |||
Trust 4.1, updated 7 min ago | $0.11 | — | Buy | |||
Trust 3.8, updated 1 h ago | $0.12 | — | Buy | |||
Trust 4.7, updated 27 min ago | $0.16 | 47 | Buy | |||
Trust 4.2, updated 27 min ago | $0.16 | 24 | Buy | |||
Trust 4.3, updated 27 min ago | $0.16 | 6 | Buy |
Investor view
Performance
- 24 hours
- +16.7%
- 7 days
- 0.0%
- 30 days
- —
- 90 days
- —
- 1 year
- —
Range and risk
- All-time high
- $12.34Jan 7, 2026
- All-time low
- $0.04Dec 24, 2025
- Below all-time high
- −99.2%
- Range, 7 days
- $0.12 to $0.14
- Sale range, 1 year
- $0.04 to $12.34
- Volatility (30d, annualised)
- 208%
- Bid-ask spread
- 72.7%
- Steam premium
- −21.4%
Liquidity
- Liquidity score
- Medium48
- Listings
- 283 on 9 markets
- Sales, 24h (Skinport)
- 0
- Sales, 30d (Skinport)
- 1
Median sale price
| Window | Skinport median |
|---|---|
| 24 hours | — |
| 7 days | — |
| 30 days | $0.08 |
| 90 days | $0.09 |
Where it drops
More from The Overpass 2024 Collection
View collection
AK-47B the Monster$41.99+1.7%
AWPCrakow!$15.23+1.5%
Zeus x27Dragon Snore$6.290.0%
XM1014Monster Melt$1.50−3.8%
AUGEye of Zapems$1.40−2.5%
Dual BerettasSweet Little Angels$1.38−1.3%
MAC-10Pipsqueak$0.210.0%
Galil ARMetallic Squeezer$0.15+6.7%
NovaWurst Hölle$0.150.0%
Glock-18Teal Graf$0.15−2.4%
Desert EagleTilted$0.130.0%
M4A1-SWash me plz$0.06−14.3%
MP5-SDNeon Squeezer$0.030.0%
Five-SeveNMidnight Paintover$0.02+50.0%
NegevWall Bang$0.010.0%











