
The game's render for Well-Worn and Battle-ScarredApply stickers
Sawed-Off Fusion
Mil-Spec GradeShotgunStatTrak™ available
ExteriorFloat range 0.00 to 1.00
Price history
Steam sales—Reference—
It has been custom painted with a black and gold design. Additional details are revealed in different lighting conditions.
Eye've seen things...
- Collection
- The Dead Hand Collection
- Finish style
- Gunsmith
- Float range
- 0.00 to 1.00
- Paint index
- 1427
- Released
- Mar 11, 2026
- Market name
- StatTrak™ Sawed-Off | Fusion (Battle-Scarred)
All variants
| Quality | FNFactory New | MWMinimal Wear | FTField-Tested | WWWell-Worn | BSBattle-Scarred |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Normal | $0.54−1.8% | $0.18+5.9% | $0.080.0% | $0.060.0% | $0.05−28.6% |
| StatTrak™ | $1.02+6.3% | $0.370.0% | $0.180.0% | $0.160.0% | $0.120.0% |
Compare prices
StatTrak™ Sawed-Off | Fusion (Battle-Scarred)| Market | Lowest ask | vs best | Listings | Buy order | Seller nets | Open |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DMarketBest Trust 4.0, updated 55 min ago | $0.10 | 17 | Buy | |||
Trust 4.1, updated 2 h ago | $0.10 | — | Buy | |||
Trust 3.8, updated 1 h ago | $0.10 | — | Buy | |||
Trust 4.7, updated 3 min ago | $0.11 | 59 | Buy | |||
CS.MONEYBot Trust 4.5, updated 1 h ago | $0.11 | — | Buy | |||
Trust 4.2, updated 3 min ago | $0.12 | 17 | Buy | |||
Trust 4.3, updated 3 min ago | $0.12 | 16 | Buy | |||
Trust 4.3, updated 27 min ago | $0.12 | — | Buy | |||
Steam Marketwallet funds Trust 5.0, updated 3 min ago | $0.15 | 62 | Buy | |||
Trust 4.8, updated 3 min ago | $0.16 | 11 | Buy | |||
Swap.ggBot Trust 4.1, updated 1 h ago | $0.18 | — | Buy |
Investor view
Performance
- 24 hours
- +9.1%
- 7 days
- 0.0%
- 30 days
- —
- 90 days
- —
- 1 year
- —
Range and risk
- All-time high
- $1.43Mar 21, 2026
- All-time low
- $0.12Oct 23, 2026
- Below all-time high
- −87.4%
- Range, 7 days
- $0.11 to $0.12
- Volatility (30d, annualised)
- 113%
- Bid-ask spread
- 30.0%
- Steam premium
- +25.0%
Liquidity
- Liquidity score
- Medium48
- Listings
- 182 on 11 markets
- Sales, 24h (Skinport)
- 0
- Sales, 30d (Skinport)
- 0
Median sale price
| Window | Skinport median |
|---|---|
| 24 hours | — |
| 7 days | — |
| 30 days | — |
| 90 days | $0.16 |
Where it drops
More from The Dead Hand Collection
View collection
Glock-18Fully Tuned$35.89−0.3%
AWPQueen's Gambit$35.14+0.5%
AK-47Crane Flight$6.86−0.9%
P90Deathgaze$3.74+3.4%
P250Kintsugi$3.66+5.2%
Desert EagleFirebreathing$0.64−1.2%
M4A1-SElectrum$0.63+1.1%
MP7Amberline$0.52+8.9%
Galil ARGaligator$0.51+1.4%
MP9Urban Sovereign$0.50+3.1%
USP-SSilent Shot$0.19+7.7%
M4A4Zubastick$0.060.0%
M249Bock Blocks$0.050.0%
UMP-45Fragment$0.05+12.5%
Five-SeveNDark Polymer$0.050.0%
PP-BizonRMX$0.050.0%
More Sawed-Off skins
All Sawed-Off skins
Sawed-OffCrimson Batik$0.01+100.0%
Sawed-OffRunoff$0.010.0%
Sawed-OffSpirit Board$0.060.0%
Sawed-OffParched$0.13+3.2%
Sawed-OffKiss♥Love$2.73+1.9%
Sawed-OffAnalog Input$0.290.0%
Sawed-OffSnake Camo$0.010.0%
Sawed-OffForest DDPAT$0.03+200.0%
Sawed-OffSage Spray$0.230.0%
Sawed-OffAmber Fade$0.16+4.2%
Sawed-OffBrake Light$0.48−7.7%
Sawed-OffBlack Sand$0.12−4.5%