
The game's render for Field-TestedApply stickers
Sawed-Off Parched
Consumer GradeShotgunSouvenir available
Lowest price
$0.06on CSFloat
ExteriorFloat range 0.00 to 0.49
Price history
Steam sales—Reference—
It has been spray-painted with vibrant flowers atop a dry, cracked base.
Nature always wins
- Collection
- The 2021 Dust 2 Collection
- Finish style
- Hydrographic
- Float range
- 0.00 to 0.49
- Paint index
- 880
- Released
- Oct 10, 2021
- Market name
- Souvenir Sawed-Off | Parched (Field-Tested)
All variants
| Quality | FNFactory New | MWMinimal Wear | FTField-Tested | WWWell-Worn | BSBattle-Scarred |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Normal | $0.32+3.2% | $0.210.0% | $0.130.0% | $0.320.0% | $0.39+5.4% |
| Souvenir | $0.16+6.7% | $0.110.0% | $0.070.0% | $0.07−12.5% | $0.07−36.4% |
Compare prices
Souvenir Sawed-Off | Parched (Field-Tested)| Market | Lowest ask | vs best | Listings | Buy order | Seller nets | Open |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CS.MONEYBot Trust 4.5, updated 1 h ago | $0.05 | — | Buy | |||
CSFloatBest Trust 4.8, updated 18 min ago | $0.06 | 244 | Buy | |||
Trust 4.8, updated 18 min ago | $0.07 | 5 | Buy | |||
Trust 4.3, updated 37 min ago | $0.07 | — | Buy | |||
Trust 4.1, updated 2 h ago | $0.07 | — | Buy | |||
Trust 4.2, updated 17 min ago | $0.08 | 16 | Buy | |||
Trust 4.3, updated 17 min ago | $0.08 | 10 | Buy | |||
Trust 3.8, updated 1 h ago | $0.08 | — | Buy | |||
LOOT.FARMBot Trust 4.2, updated 1 h ago | $0.09 | — | Buy | |||
Steam Marketwallet funds Trust 5.0, updated 1 h ago | $0.10 | 2,481 | Buy | |||
Swap.ggBot Trust 4.1, updated 1 h ago | $0.11 | — | Buy | |||
LIS-SKINSOutlier Trust 4.7, updated 17 min ago | $0.18 | 81 | Buy | |||
DMarketOutlier Trust 4.0, updated 11 min ago | $1.00 | 260 | Buy |
Recent sales
CSFloat, updated 16 days agoMedian $0.07 across 40 recent sales, from $0.04 to $0.50.
Completed sales on CSFloat. Prices include any applied stickers, which can add a premium.
Investor view
Performance
- 24 hours
- 0.0%
- 7 days
- 0.0%
- 30 days
- −30.8%
- 90 days
- 0.0%
- 1 year
- +200.0%
Range and risk
- All-time high
- $9.52Apr 5, 2024
- All-time low
- $0.03May 21, 2026
- Below all-time high
- −99.2%
- Range, 7 days
- $0.06 to $0.08
- Sale range, 30 days
- $0.08 to $0.13
- Sale range, 1 year
- $0.03 to $6.59
- Volatility (30d, annualised)
- 237%
- Bid-ask spread
- 0.0%
- Steam premium
- +42.9%
Liquidity
- Liquidity score
- High75
- Listings
- 3,097 on 13 markets
- Sales, 24h (Skinport)
- 4
- Sales, 30d (Skinport)
- 49
Median sale price
| Window | Skinport median |
|---|---|
| 24 hours | $0.06 |
| 7 days | $0.07 |
| 30 days | $0.06 |
| 90 days | $0.08 |
Where it drops
Stockholm 2021 Dust II Souvenir PackageSouvenir package$3.6816.00% per opening
Antwerp 2022 Dust II Souvenir PackageSouvenir package$4.1216.00% per opening
Rio 2022 Dust II Souvenir PackageSouvenir package$2.6416.00% per opening
Shanghai 2024 Dust II Souvenir PackageSouvenir package$3.0616.00% per opening
Austin 2025 Dust II Souvenir PackageSouvenir package$2.7716.00% per opening
Austin 2025 Dust II Souvenir Highlight PackageSouvenir package$2.5416.00% per opening
Budapest 2025 Dust II Souvenir PackageSouvenir package$3.2216.00% per opening
Budapest 2025 Dust II Souvenir Highlight PackageSouvenir package$3.0316.00% per opening
More from The 2021 Dust 2 Collection
View collection
AK-47Gold Arabesque$1,016.36+4.8%
SSG 08Death Strike$177.48−2.5%
UMP-45Fade$172.17+0.1%
MAC-10Case Hardened$22.93−2.5%
USP-SOrange Anolis$22.77+4.0%
M4A4Red DDPAT$21.21+18.2%
Galil ARAmber Fade$8.06−4.5%
G3SG1New Roots$7.46+18.9%
P250Black & Tan$6.93+8.3%
NovaQuick Sand$6.43+11.9%
Five-SeveNWithered Vine$0.79+3.9%
AUGSpalted Wood$0.78+10.1%
MP9Old Roots$0.77+4.1%
M249Midnight Palm$0.72+7.9%
SG 553Bleached$0.15−2.8%
MP7Prey$0.150.0%
R8 RevolverDesert Brush$0.130.0%
P90Desert DDPAT$0.11+3.0%
More Sawed-Off skins
All Sawed-Off skins
Sawed-OffCrimson Batik$0.010.0%
Sawed-OffRunoff$0.010.0%
Sawed-OffSpirit Board$0.060.0%
Sawed-OffAnalog Input$0.29+3.4%
Sawed-OffKiss♥Love$2.73−0.9%
Sawed-OffSnake Camo$0.010.0%
Sawed-OffLunar Wyrm$0.180.0%
Sawed-OffForest DDPAT$0.02+100.0%
Sawed-OffSage Spray$0.22−4.3%
Sawed-OffFusion$0.050.0%
Sawed-OffAmber Fade$0.160.0%
Sawed-OffBrake Light$0.48−5.9%