
The game's render for Well-Worn and Battle-ScarredApply stickers
SG 553 Bleached
Consumer GradeRifleSouvenir available
ExteriorFloat range 0.00 to 0.50
Price history
Steam sales—Reference—
It has been spray-painted with a pattern of animal skulls.
All that remains
- Collection
- The 2021 Dust 2 Collection
- Finish style
- Spray-Paint
- Float range
- 0.00 to 0.50
- Paint index
- 934
- Released
- Oct 10, 2021
- Market name
- Souvenir SG 553 | Bleached (Well-Worn)
All variants
| Quality | FNFactory New | MWMinimal Wear | FTField-Tested | WWWell-Worn | BSBattle-Scarred |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Normal | $0.35−2.8% | $0.21−8.7% | $0.150.0% | $0.380.0% | $0.18−14.3% |
| Souvenir | $0.160.0% | $0.11+10.0% | $0.08+14.3% | $0.070.0% | $0.08−11.1% |
Compare prices
Souvenir SG 553 | Bleached (Well-Worn)| Market | Lowest ask | vs best | Listings | Buy order | Seller nets | Open |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CS.MONEYBot Trust 4.5, updated 1 h ago | $0.05 | — | Buy | |||
CSFloatBest Trust 4.8, updated 16 min ago | $0.06 | 31 | Buy | |||
Trust 4.3, updated 35 min ago | $0.07 | — | Buy | |||
Trust 4.1, updated 2 h ago | $0.07 | — | Buy | |||
Trust 3.8, updated 1 h ago | $0.07 | — | Buy | |||
LOOT.FARMBot Trust 4.2, updated 1 h ago | $0.08 | — | Buy | |||
Steam Marketwallet funds Trust 5.0, updated 1 h ago | $0.10 | 375 | Buy | |||
Swap.ggBot Trust 4.1, updated 1 h ago | $0.12 | — | Buy | |||
Market.CSGOOutlier Trust 4.2, updated 16 min ago | $0.15 | 7 | Buy | |||
LIS-SKINSOutlier Trust 4.7, updated 16 min ago | $0.21 | 29 | Buy | |||
DMarketOutlier Trust 4.0, updated 9 min ago | $0.94 | 103 | Buy |
Investor view
Performance
- 24 hours
- 0.0%
- 7 days
- 0.0%
- 30 days
- —
- 90 days
- —
- 1 year
- —
Range and risk
- All-time high
- $34.99Jan 28, 2026
- All-time low
- $0.03May 18, 2026
- Below all-time high
- −99.7%
- Range, 7 days
- $0.07 to $0.07
- Sale range, 30 days
- $0.05 to $0.16
- Sale range, 1 year
- $0.03 to $34.99
- Volatility (30d, annualised)
- 119%
- Bid-ask spread
- 14.3%
- Steam premium
- +42.9%
Liquidity
- Liquidity score
- Medium53
- Listings
- 545 on 11 markets
- Sales, 24h (Skinport)
- 0
- Sales, 30d (Skinport)
- 4
Median sale price
| Window | Skinport median |
|---|---|
| 24 hours | — |
| 7 days | — |
| 30 days | $0.06 |
| 90 days | $0.07 |
Where it drops
Stockholm 2021 Dust II Souvenir PackageSouvenir package$3.6816.00% per opening
Antwerp 2022 Dust II Souvenir PackageSouvenir package$4.1216.00% per opening
Rio 2022 Dust II Souvenir PackageSouvenir package$2.6416.00% per opening
Shanghai 2024 Dust II Souvenir PackageSouvenir package$3.0616.00% per opening
Austin 2025 Dust II Souvenir PackageSouvenir package$2.7716.00% per opening
Austin 2025 Dust II Souvenir Highlight PackageSouvenir package$2.5416.00% per opening
Budapest 2025 Dust II Souvenir PackageSouvenir package$3.2216.00% per opening
Budapest 2025 Dust II Souvenir Highlight PackageSouvenir package$3.0316.00% per opening
More from The 2021 Dust 2 Collection
View collection
AK-47Gold Arabesque$1,016.36+4.8%
SSG 08Death Strike$177.48−2.5%
UMP-45Fade$172.17+0.1%
MAC-10Case Hardened$22.93−2.5%
USP-SOrange Anolis$22.77+4.0%
M4A4Red DDPAT$21.21+18.2%
Galil ARAmber Fade$8.06−4.5%
G3SG1New Roots$7.46+18.9%
P250Black & Tan$6.93+8.3%
NovaQuick Sand$6.43+11.9%
Five-SeveNWithered Vine$0.79+3.9%
AUGSpalted Wood$0.78+10.1%
MP9Old Roots$0.77+4.1%
M249Midnight Palm$0.72+7.9%
MP7Prey$0.150.0%
R8 RevolverDesert Brush$0.130.0%
Sawed-OffParched$0.13+3.2%
P90Desert DDPAT$0.11+3.0%
More SG 553 skins
All SG 553 skins
SG 553Safari Print$0.01+100.0%
SG 553Night Camo$0.010.0%
SG 553Cyberforce$0.050.0%
SG 553Damascus Steel$0.080.0%
SG 553Ol' Rusty$0.060.0%
SG 553Basket Halftone$0.010.0%
SG 553Army Sheen$0.030.0%
SG 553Dragon Tech$0.31+3.1%
SG 553Waves Perforated$0.01+100.0%
SG 553Anodized Navy$0.34+13.3%
SG 553Aloha$0.170.0%
SG 553Darkwing$0.48−1.9%