
The game's render for Field-TestedApply stickers
Tec-9 Raw Ceramic
Consumer GradePistolSouvenir available
Lowest price
$0.01on Market.CSGO
Reference $0.017d 0.0%30d —
ExteriorFloat range 0.00 to 0.75
Price history
Steam sales—Reference—
It has been painted a solid tan color.
Restore by force
- Collection
- The Boreal Collection
- Finish style
- Solid Color
- Float range
- 0.00 to 0.75
- Paint index
- 1299
- Released
- Mar 31, 2025
- Market name
- Tec-9 | Raw Ceramic (Field-Tested)
All variants
| Quality | FNFactory New | MWMinimal Wear | FTField-Tested | WWWell-Worn | BSBattle-Scarred |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Normal | $0.030.0% | $0.010.0% | $0.010.0% | $0.010.0% | $0.020.0% |
| Souvenir | $15.27−1.5% | $10.89+0.6% | $12.86−15.9% | — | $912.00−95.9% |
Compare prices
Tec-9 | Raw Ceramic (Field-Tested)| Market | Lowest ask | vs best | Listings | Buy order | Seller nets | Open |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Market.CSGOBest Trust 4.2, updated 17 min ago | $0.01 | 1,067 | Buy | |||
Trust 4.3, updated 17 min ago | $0.01 | 898 | Buy | |||
Trust 4.8, updated 17 min ago | $0.02 | 15 | Buy | |||
Steam Marketwallet funds Trust 5.0, updated 14 h ago | $0.03 | 77,602 | Buy | |||
CSFloatOutlier Trust 4.8, updated 17 min ago | $0.03 | 1,134 | Buy | |||
LIS-SKINSOutlier Trust 4.7, updated 17 min ago | $0.13 | 880 | Buy | |||
DMarketOutlier Trust 4.0, updated 47 min ago | $0.13 | 8 | Buy |
Investor view
Performance
- 24 hours
- 0.0%
- 7 days
- 0.0%
- 30 days
- —
- 90 days
- —
- 1 year
- —
Range and risk
- All-time high
- $7.93Jun 2, 2026
- All-time low
- $0.01Oct 22, 2026
- Below all-time high
- −99.6%
- Range, 7 days
- $0.01 to $0.01
- Sale range, 30 days
- $0.03 to $0.03
- Sale range, 1 year
- $0.03 to $7.93
- Volatility (30d, annualised)
- 766%
- Bid-ask spread
- —
- Steam premium
- +200.0%
Liquidity
- Liquidity score
- Medium59
- Listings
- 81,604 on 7 markets
- Sales, 24h (Skinport)
- 0
- Sales, 30d (Skinport)
- 0
Median sale price
| Window | Skinport median |
|---|---|
| 24 hours | — |
| 7 days | — |
| 30 days | — |
| 90 days | — |
More from The Boreal Collection
View collection
AWPGreen Energy$2.75−3.2%
M4A4Sheet Lightning$0.530.0%
Glock-18Glockingbird$0.51+3.5%
AK-47Wintergreen$0.43+4.4%
USP-STropical Breeze$0.22+4.3%
MP5-SDGold Leaf$0.060.0%
MAC-10Poplar Thicket$0.060.0%
XM1014Copperflage$0.060.0%
AK-47VariCamo Grey$0.06+20.0%
Dual BerettasPolished Malachite$0.030.0%
R8 RevolverLeafhopper$0.02+50.0%
MAC-10Acid Hex$0.020.0%
SSG 08Tiger Tear$0.020.0%
Galil ARAcid Dart$0.020.0%
P2000Marsh$0.020.0%
P90Mustard Gas$0.01−33.3%
Tec-9Garter-9$0.01+50.0%
G3SG1Green Cell$0.010.0%










