
The game's render for Well-Worn and Battle-ScarredApply stickers
Zeus x27 Swamp DDPAT
Consumer GradePistolSouvenir available
Lowest price
$0.01on Market.CSGO
Reference $0.027d 0.0%30d 0.0%
ExteriorFloat range 0.00 to 0.60
Price history
Steam sales—Reference—
A green and sand-colored hydrographic digital camo pattern has been applied.
Look twice, then look again
- Collection
- The Boreal Collection
- Finish style
- Hydrographic
- Float range
- 0.00 to 0.60
- Paint index
- 1297
- Released
- Mar 31, 2025
- Market name
- Zeus x27 | Swamp DDPAT (Well-Worn)
All variants
| Quality | FNFactory New | MWMinimal Wear | FTField-Tested | WWWell-Worn | BSBattle-Scarred |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Normal | $0.030.0% | $0.010.0% | $0.010.0% | $0.020.0% | $0.010.0% |
| Souvenir | $11.42+0.1% | $10.890.0% | $5.33−27.7% | — | $11.46+0.5% |
Compare prices
Zeus x27 | Swamp DDPAT (Well-Worn)| Market | Lowest ask | vs best | Listings | Buy order | Seller nets | Open |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Market.CSGOBest Trust 4.2, updated 16 min ago | $0.01 | 238 | Buy | |||
CS.MONEYBot Trust 4.5, updated 1 h ago | $0.02 | — | Buy | |||
Trust 4.1, updated 2 h ago | $0.02 | — | Buy | |||
Steam Marketwallet funds Trust 5.0, updated 19 h ago | $0.03 | 4,380 | Buy | |||
Trust 4.8, updated 16 min ago | $0.03 | 73 | Buy | |||
Trust 4.8, updated 16 min ago | $0.03 | 2 | Buy | |||
LIS-SKINSOutlier Trust 4.7, updated 16 min ago | $0.13 | 186 | Buy | |||
WaxpeerOutlier Trust 4.3, updated 16 min ago | $0.13 | 182 | Buy | |||
DMarketOutlier Trust 4.0, updated 1 h ago | $0.39 | 6 | Buy |
Investor view
Performance
- 24 hours
- +100.0%
- 7 days
- 0.0%
- 30 days
- 0.0%
- 90 days
- −25.0%
- 1 year
- 0.0%
Range and risk
- All-time high
- $7.25Jul 4, 2026
- All-time low
- $0.02Oct 23, 2026
- Below all-time high
- −99.6%
- Range, 7 days
- $0.01 to $0.02
- Sale range, 30 days
- $0.03 to $0.04
- Sale range, 1 year
- $0.03 to $7.25
- Volatility (30d, annualised)
- 832%
- Bid-ask spread
- —
- Steam premium
- +50.0%
Liquidity
- Liquidity score
- High63
- Listings
- 5,067 on 9 markets
- Sales, 24h (Skinport)
- 0
- Sales, 30d (Skinport)
- 0
Median sale price
| Window | Skinport median |
|---|---|
| 24 hours | — |
| 7 days | — |
| 30 days | — |
| 90 days | — |
More from The Boreal Collection
View collection
AWPGreen Energy$2.74−2.1%
M4A4Sheet Lightning$0.53−4.8%
Glock-18Glockingbird$0.51+1.7%
AK-47Wintergreen$0.43+11.1%
USP-STropical Breeze$0.21+4.3%
MP5-SDGold Leaf$0.060.0%
MAC-10Poplar Thicket$0.060.0%
XM1014Copperflage$0.05−14.3%
AK-47VariCamo Grey$0.060.0%
Dual BerettasPolished Malachite$0.03−25.0%
SSG 08Tiger Tear$0.02−33.3%
Galil ARAcid Dart$0.020.0%
Tec-9Garter-9$0.02+50.0%
R8 RevolverLeafhopper$0.01−50.0%
MAC-10Acid Hex$0.01−33.3%
P90Mustard Gas$0.010.0%
P2000Marsh$0.01−50.0%
G3SG1Green Cell$0.010.0%





