Charm | Hot Howl Extraordinary charm $18.24 $18.24 −2.8%* −1.0% −2.8%* −5.5%* 847 58 Charm | Baby Karat T Extraordinary charm $12.08 $12.08 0.0% −1.1%0.0% −27.9%1,135 62 Charm | Semi-Precious Exotic charm $8.73 $8.73 −3.7% +1.6% −3.7% −15.6%2,445 71 Charm | Baby Karat CT Extraordinary charm $7.84 $7.84 −1.5% −0.8% −1.5% −12.6%903 58 Charm | Hot Wurst Extraordinary charm $7.73 $7.73 −0.5% +0.1% −0.5%— 618 57 Charm | Diamond Dog Exotic charm $4.82 $4.82 −2.0% −3.6% −2.0% −22.0%1,578 68 Charm | Titeenium AWP Exotic charm $2.62 $2.62 −0.4% −1.1% −0.4% −10.2%1,661 71 Charm | Lil' Monster Exotic charm $2.50 $2.50 −6.7% −0.4% −6.7% −18.3%1,438 69 Charm | Die-cast AK Remarkable charm $2.26 $2.26 −4.6% −5.0% −4.6% −16.4%6,361 82 Charm | Diner Dog Exotic charm $1.45 $1.45 −1.4% −0.7% −1.4% −17.9%1,027 60 Charm | Lil' Squirt Exotic charm $1.30 $1.30 −1.5%* −0.8% −1.5%* −22.3%* 890 62 Charm | Lil' Teacup Remarkable charm $0.85 $0.85 +2.4%0.0% +2.4% −9.4%1,529 69 Charm | Lil' Whiskers Remarkable charm $0.72 $0.72 −2.7% −4.0% −2.7% −11.5%1,679 64 Charm | Chicken Lil' Remarkable charm $0.60 $0.60 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% −13.2%1,932 67 Charm | Glamour Shot Remarkable charm $0.57 $0.57 −1.7%0.0% −1.7% −9.2%2,270 71 Charm | That's Bananas Remarkable charm $0.53 $0.53 +6.0% −1.9% +6.0% +5.0%1,438 67 Charm | POP Art Remarkable charm $0.46 $0.46 +4.5% −2.1% +4.5%0.0% 1,909 68 Charm | Lil' Sandy Remarkable charm $0.43 $0.43 −8.5%0.0% −8.5% −14.3%1,252 60 Charm | Hot Hands Remarkable charm $0.37 $0.37 +2.8% +2.8% +2.8% −8.6%2,307 68 Charm | Disco MAC Remarkable charm $0.29 $0.29 0.0% +3.6%0.0% −17.6%2,321 67 Charm | Lil' Squatch Remarkable charm $0.24 $0.24 −7.7% −7.7% −7.7% −5.3%2,002 62 Charm | Baby's AK High Grade charm $0.15 $0.15 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 9,568 74 Charm | Lil' SAS High Grade charm $0.15 $0.15 −11.8%0.0% −11.8% −18.5%8,431 81 Charm | Big Kev High Grade charm $0.14 $0.14 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% −16.7%5,003 73 Charm | Hot Sauce High Grade charm $0.14 $0.14 −6.7%0.0% −6.7% −4.3%4,125 69 Charm | Pinch O' Salt High Grade charm $0.14 $0.14 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% −16.7%5,421 73 Charm | Lil' Crass High Grade charm $0.11 $0.11 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% −10.0%3,981 70 Charm | Whittle Knife High Grade charm $0.11 $0.11 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 6,125 76 Charm | Pocket AWP High Grade charm $0.10 $0.10 −9.1%0.0% −9.1% −5.9%7,745 77 Charm | Lil' Ava High Grade charm $0.09 $0.09 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% −12.5%5,376 80 Charm | Stitch-Loaded High Grade charm $0.07 $0.07 +16.7%0.0% +16.7% −9.1%6,501 88 Charm | Backsplash High Grade charm $0.06 $0.06 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 10,434 79 Charm | Lil' Cap Gun High Grade charm $0.06 $0.06 0.0% −14.3%0.0% +10.0%6,307 80