Sticker | Googly Eye (Lenticular) Extraordinary sticker $6.95 $6.95 −3.2%* −0.7% −3.2%* +0.9%* 414 60 Sticker | Ruby Wave (Lenticular) Extraordinary sticker $3.11 $3.11 +6.9% +2.3% +6.9% −22.3%2,985 74 Sticker | Side Eyes (Lenticular) Extraordinary sticker $2.97 $2.97 −2.6%* 0.0% −2.6%* −1.1%* 541 59 Sticker | Taste Buddy (Holo) Remarkable sticker $2.68 $2.68 +10.3% +3.5% +10.3% −21.7%1,716 68 Sticker | Ruby Stream (Lenticular) Extraordinary sticker $2.15 $2.15 +2.4% −3.6% +2.4% −12.5%1,773 72 Sticker | Bolt Charge (Foil) Exotic sticker $1.36 $1.36 +3.8% +1.5% +3.8% −4.8%2,984 71 Sticker | Winding Scorch (Foil) Exotic sticker $1.36 $1.36 +3.8% +0.7% +3.8% −9.2%3,916 80 Sticker | Bolt Strike (Foil) Exotic sticker $1.19 $1.19 +4.4% +1.7% +4.4% −8.3%2,746 69 Sticker | Red Shades (Foil) Exotic sticker $1.00 $1.00 +6.4% +3.1% +6.4% −14.5%1,001 67 Sticker | Flex High Grade sticker $0.65 $0.65 −4.4% −4.4% −4.4% −5.0%4,730 72 Sticker | Bolt Energy (Foil) Exotic sticker $0.54 $0.54 +17.4% +5.9% +17.4% −7.4%3,403 73 Sticker | Hypnoteyes (Holo) Remarkable sticker $0.54 $0.54 0.0% +1.9%0.0% −14.9%2,536 74 Sticker | Gold Teef (Foil) Exotic sticker $0.51 $0.51 −1.9%* +2.0% −1.9%* −21.5%* 967 65 Sticker | Mustachio (Foil) Exotic sticker $0.50 $0.50 −2.0%* 0.0% −2.0%* 0.0%* 836 57 Sticker | Kawaii Eyes (Glitter) Remarkable sticker $0.50 $0.50 0.0% +2.0%0.0% −8.0%3,023 71 Sticker | Ribbon Tie High Grade sticker $0.47 $0.47 −7.8% −4.1% −7.8% +31.1%4,071 84 Sticker | Rainbow Route (Holo) Remarkable sticker $0.46 $0.46 0.0% −2.1%0.0% 0.0% 12,013 80 Sticker | High Heat High Grade sticker $0.38 $0.38 −2.6% −5.0% −2.6% +9.3%14,479 85 Sticker | Say Cheese (Holo) Remarkable sticker $0.36 $0.36 0.0% +2.9%0.0% −33.3%2,255 67 Sticker | From The Deep (Glitter) Remarkable sticker $0.28 $0.28 −3.4%0.0% −3.4% −19.1%3,260 69 Sticker | Taste Bud High Grade sticker $0.25 $0.25 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% −2.9%1,988 61 Sticker | Chompers High Grade sticker $0.24 $0.24 −4.0% −4.0% −4.0% −14.3%3,415 68 Sticker | Clown Nose High Grade sticker $0.24 $0.24 +14.3% +4.3% +14.3% +6.3%2,824 66 Sticker | From The Deep High Grade sticker $0.22 $0.22 +15.8% +15.8% +15.8% −7.1%4,541 64 Sticker | Blinky High Grade sticker $0.17 $0.17 −5.6% +6.3% −5.6% −8.0%3,086 63 Sticker | Quick Peek High Grade sticker $0.16 $0.16 0.0% −5.9%0.0% +22.2%2,193 61 Sticker | Bolt Charge High Grade sticker $0.15 $0.15 −6.3%0.0% −6.3% −19.2%19,595 71 Sticker | Scorch Loop High Grade sticker $0.14 $0.14 +27.3%0.0% +27.3% +5.3%13,039 72 Sticker | Boom Trail (Glitter) Remarkable sticker $0.13 $0.13 0.0% +8.3%0.0% −5.3%15,448 65 Sticker | Fly High High Grade sticker $0.13 $0.13 −7.1%0.0% −7.1% −17.6%3,247 63 Sticker | Bolt Strike High Grade sticker $0.12 $0.12 +9.1% +9.1% +9.1% −7.1%13,463 65 Sticker | Hydro Wave High Grade sticker $0.12 $0.12 +9.1% +20.0% +9.1% −16.7%13,656 65 Sticker | Winding Scorch High Grade sticker $0.12 $0.12 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% +6.3%13,993 66 Sticker | Boom Detonation (Glitter) Remarkable sticker $0.08 $0.08 0.0% −11.1%0.0% +18.2%8,122 65 Sticker | Clown Wig High Grade sticker $0.08 $0.08 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 3,345 63 Sticker | Glare High Grade sticker $0.07 $0.07 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% −20.0%5,086 65 Sticker | Scorch Loop (Reverse) High Grade sticker $0.07 $0.07 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% −7.7%15,886 65 Sticker | XD High Grade sticker $0.07 $0.07 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 3,965 66 Sticker | Hydro Stream High Grade sticker $0.06 $0.06 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% −20.0%14,073 68 Sticker | Strike A Pose High Grade sticker $0.06 $0.06 0.0% +20.0%0.0% −11.1%4,799 66 Sticker | Boom Blast (Glitter) Remarkable sticker $0.05 $0.05 −16.7%0.0% −16.7% +12.5%8,942 65 Sticker | Boom Trail High Grade sticker $0.05 $0.05 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% −14.3%21,619 70 Sticker | Hot Rod Heat High Grade sticker $0.05 $0.05 −28.6%0.0% −28.6% −11.1%13,567 71 Sticker | Boom Epicenter (Glitter) Remarkable sticker $0.04 $0.04 −20.0%0.0% −20.0% −11.1%10,477 65 Sticker | Bolt Energy High Grade sticker $0.03 $0.03 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 10,973 63 Sticker | Hydro Geyser High Grade sticker $0.03 $0.03 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% −20.0%14,951 69 Sticker | Lefty (CT) High Grade sticker $0.03 $0.03 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 4,084 64 Sticker | Lefty (T) High Grade sticker $0.03 $0.03 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% +20.0%2,439 61 Sticker | Boom Blast High Grade sticker $0.02 $0.02 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 14,096 67 Sticker | Boom Detonation High Grade sticker $0.02 $0.02 +100.0%0.0% +100.0% +33.3%15,560 69 Sticker | Boom Epicenter High Grade sticker $0.02 $0.02 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% +25.0%9,660 68