
The game's render for Well-Worn and Battle-ScarredApply stickers
CZ75-Auto Distressed
Mil-Spec GradePistolStatTrak™ availableSouvenir available
ExteriorFloat range 0.00 to 1.00
Price history
Steam sales—Reference—
The copper colored ceramic finish is wearing away with use.
Better with age
- Collection
- The Prisma 2 Collection
- Finish style
- Custom Paint Job
- Float range
- 0.00 to 1.00
- Paint index
- 944
- Released
- Mar 24, 2020
- Market name
- StatTrak™ CZ75-Auto | Distressed (Battle-Scarred)
All variants
| Quality | FNFactory New | MWMinimal Wear | FTField-Tested | WWWell-Worn | BSBattle-Scarred |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Normal | $0.710.0% | $0.25−10.7% | $0.31−8.8%* | $0.22−12.0%* | $0.24−7.7%* |
| StatTrak™ | $1.420.0% | $0.270.0% | $0.160.0% | $0.140.0% | $0.15+7.1% |
| Souvenir | — | — | — | No offers | — |
Compare prices
StatTrak™ CZ75-Auto | Distressed (Battle-Scarred)| Market | Lowest ask | vs best | Listings | Buy order | Seller nets | Open |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
YouPin898Best Trust 4.1, updated 2 h ago | $0.10 | — | Buy | |||
LOOT.FARMBot Trust 4.2, updated 1 h ago | $0.12 | — | Buy | |||
Trust 4.0, updated 18 min ago | $0.13 | 49 | Buy | |||
CS.MONEYBot Trust 4.5, updated 1 h ago | $0.15 | — | Buy | |||
Trust 4.3, updated 39 min ago | $0.15 | — | Buy | |||
Trust 3.8, updated 1 h ago | $0.15 | — | Buy | |||
Trust 4.7, updated 20 min ago | $0.16 | 41 | Buy | |||
Trust 4.2, updated 20 min ago | $0.16 | 12 | Buy | |||
Trust 4.3, updated 19 min ago | $0.16 | 5 | Buy | |||
Steam Marketwallet funds Trust 5.0, updated 30 h ago | $0.18 | 68 | Buy | |||
Swap.ggBot Trust 4.1, updated 1 h ago | $0.20 | — | Buy | |||
Trust 4.8, updated 20 min ago | $0.27 | 6 | Buy |
Investor view
Performance
- 24 hours
- 0.0%
- 7 days
- +7.1%
- 30 days
- —
- 90 days
- —
- 1 year
- —
Range and risk
- All-time high
- $8.03May 29, 2024
- All-time low
- $0.08Jun 30, 2024
- Below all-time high
- −97.3%
- Range, 7 days
- $0.14 to $0.16
- Sale range, 30 days
- $0.18 to $0.31
- Sale range, 1 year
- $0.16 to $2.24
- Volatility (30d, annualised)
- 103%
- Bid-ask spread
- 46.2%
- Steam premium
- +20.0%
Liquidity
- Liquidity score
- Medium47
- Listings
- 181 on 12 markets
- Sales, 24h (Skinport)
- 0
- Sales, 30d (Skinport)
- 1
Median sale price
| Window | Skinport median |
|---|---|
| 24 hours | — |
| 7 days | — |
| 30 days | $0.13 |
| 90 days | $0.13 |
Where it drops
More from The Prisma 2 Collection
View collection
M4A1-SPlayer Two$47.85+0.9%
Glock-18Bullet Queen$47.10−1.3%
AK-47Phantom Disruptor$5.07+3.0%
MAC-10Disco Tech$4.86−4.8%
MAG-7Justice$4.81−8.2%
SSG 08Fever Dream$0.70+11.8%
P2000Acid Etched$0.49+5.6%
SCAR-20Enforcer$0.49−1.1%
Sawed-OffApocalypto$0.48+2.0%*
SG 553Darkwing$0.48−1.9%
AWPCapillary$0.59+8.9%
Desert EagleBlue Ply$0.29+3.4%
AUGTom Cat$0.25+3.3%
R8 RevolverBone Forged$0.240.0%
NegevPrototype$0.21+3.6%
MP5-SDDesert Strike$0.16−3.3%*
More CZ75-Auto skins
All CZ75-Auto skins
CZ75-AutoHoney Paisley$0.010.0%
CZ75-AutoPink Pearl$0.010.0%
CZ75-AutoMidnight Palm$0.250.0%
CZ75-AutoCopper Fiber$0.020.0%
CZ75-AutoSilver$1.710.0%
CZ75-AutoCircaetus$0.200.0%*
CZ75-AutoEco$0.600.0%*
CZ75-AutoImprint$0.210.0%
CZ75-AutoFramework$0.32−20.8%
CZ75-AutoTacticat$0.96−1.0%
CZ75-AutoPolymer$0.46−5.8%
CZ75-AutoTigris$1.95+1.0%