
The game's render for Factory New and Minimal WearApply stickers
Dual Berettas Contractor
Consumer GradePistolSouvenir available
ExteriorFloat range 0.06 to 0.80
Price history
Steam sales—Reference—
It has individual parts spray-painted tan, navy and dark green.
Rona Sabri still hasn't forgiven Sebastien for not selecting her to go after Turner
- Collection
- The Safehouse Collection
- Finish style
- Solid Color
- Float range
- 0.06 to 0.80
- Paint index
- 46
- Released
- Nov 28, 2013
- Market name
- Dual Berettas | Contractor (Minimal Wear)
All variants
| Quality | FNFactory New | MWMinimal Wear | FTField-Tested | WWWell-Worn | BSBattle-Scarred |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Normal | $0.55+71.9% | $0.030.0% | $0.03+50.0% | $0.020.0% | $0.010.0% |
| Souvenir | $16.25−2.2% | $6.27+3.1% | $2.56−5.5% | $6.73−10.9% | $2.92−53.4% |
Compare prices
Dual Berettas | Contractor (Minimal Wear)| Market | Lowest ask | vs best | Listings | Buy order | Seller nets | Open |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BUFF163Best Trust 4.3, updated 17 min ago | $0.01 | — | Buy | |||
Trust 3.8, updated 53 min ago | $0.01 | — | Buy | |||
Trust 4.8, updated 26 min ago | $0.02 | 7 | Buy | |||
Trust 4.1, updated 2 h ago | $0.02 | — | Buy | |||
Trust 4.2, updated 26 min ago | $0.03 | 306 | Buy | |||
Trust 4.8, updated 26 min ago | $0.03 | 115 | Buy | |||
CS.MONEYBot Trust 4.5, updated 53 min ago | $0.03 | — | Buy | |||
Trust 4.7, updated 26 min ago | $0.04 | 679 | Buy | |||
Trust 4.0, updated 46 min ago | $0.04 | 207 | Buy | |||
Trust 4.3, updated 26 min ago | $0.05 | 248 | Buy | |||
Swap.ggBot Trust 4.1, updated 53 min ago | $0.05 | — | Buy | |||
Steam Marketwallet funds Trust 5.0, updated 12 h ago | $0.06 | 1,172 | Buy |
Investor view
Performance
- 24 hours
- 0.0%
- 7 days
- 0.0%
- 30 days
- −20.0%
- 90 days
- −20.0%
- 1 year
- +33.3%
Range and risk
- All-time high
- $7.16Jan 14, 2026
- All-time low
- $0.03Mar 11, 2026
- Below all-time high
- −99.4%
- Range, 7 days
- $0.02 to $0.03
- Sale range, 30 days
- $0.04 to $0.06
- Sale range, 1 year
- $0.03 to $7.16
- Volatility (30d, annualised)
- 274%
- Bid-ask spread
- 50.0%
- Steam premium
- +100.0%
Liquidity
- Liquidity score
- High73
- Listings
- 2,734 on 12 markets
- Sales, 24h (Skinport)
- 0
- Sales, 30d (Skinport)
- 32
Median sale price
| Window | Skinport median |
|---|---|
| 24 hours | — |
| 7 days | $0.02 |
| 30 days | $0.02 |
| 90 days | $0.02 |
Where it drops
More from The Safehouse Collection
View collection
M4A1-SNitro$0.38−7.3%
SSG 08Acid Fade$0.59+3.5%
FAMASTeardown$0.11−7.7%
Five-SeveNSilver Quartz$0.110.0%
USP-SForest Leaves$0.050.0%
AUGCondemned$0.030.0%
MP9Orange Peel$0.030.0%
G3SG1VariCamo$0.030.0%
Galil ARVariCamo$0.030.0%
M249Gator Mesh$0.030.0%
SSG 08Blue Spruce$0.020.0%
SCAR-20Contractor$0.01−33.3%
Tec-9Army Mesh$0.010.0%
MP7Army Recon$0.010.0%
More Dual Berettas skins
All Dual Berettas skins
Dual BerettasSilver Pour$0.010.0%
Dual BerettasBorDeux$0.010.0%
Dual BerettasMelondrama$4.84+2.1%
Dual BerettasHideout$0.06+20.0%
Dual BerettasCobalt Quartz$0.27+3.8%
Dual BerettasPolished Malachite$0.03−25.0%
Dual BerettasRose Nacre$0.010.0%
Dual BerettasMystic Conjunction$0.030.0%
Dual BerettasFlora Carnivora$0.30+2.6%
Dual BerettasHeist$0.45−11.8%
Dual BerettasSweet Little Angels$1.38−1.3%
Dual BerettasColony$0.01−50.0%