
The game's render for Well-Worn and Battle-ScarredApply stickers
Dual Berettas Rose Nacre
Industrial GradePistolSouvenir available
ExteriorFloat range 0.00 to 0.70
Price history
Steam sales—Reference—
The metal of these Dual Berettas has been painted rose gold and the grips are a nacred, deep jade color.
You can't make an omelette without cracking a few jeweled eggs
- Collection
- The Ascent Collection
- Finish style
- Custom Paint Job
- Float range
- 0.00 to 0.70
- Paint index
- 1263
- Released
- Mar 31, 2025
- Market name
- Dual Berettas | Rose Nacre (Battle-Scarred)
All variants
| Quality | FNFactory New | MWMinimal Wear | FTField-Tested | WWWell-Worn | BSBattle-Scarred |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Normal | $0.260.0% | $0.040.0% | $0.030.0% | $0.01−50.0% | $0.010.0% |
| Souvenir | $116.53+299.1% | — | $16.35−7.6% | — | — |
Compare prices
Dual Berettas | Rose Nacre (Battle-Scarred)| Market | Lowest ask | vs best | Listings | Buy order | Seller nets | Open |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WaxpeerBest Trust 4.3, updated 15 min ago | $0.01 | 148 | Buy | |||
Trust 4.3, updated 1 h ago | $0.01 | — | Buy | |||
Trust 4.1, updated 24 min ago | $0.01 | — | Buy | |||
Trust 3.8, updated 2 h ago | $0.01 | — | Buy | |||
Trust 4.2, updated 15 min ago | $0.02 | 169 | Buy | |||
CSFloatOutlier Trust 4.8, updated 15 min ago | $0.03 | 73 | Buy | |||
SkinportOutlier Trust 4.8, updated 15 min ago | $0.03 | 1 | Buy | |||
Steam Marketwallet funds Trust 5.0, updated 14 h ago | $0.04 | 1,321 | Buy | |||
Trust 4.5, updated 2 h ago | $0.04 | — | Buy | |||
DMarketOutlier Trust 4.0, updated 24 min ago | $0.08 | 14 | Buy | |||
LIS-SKINSOutlier Trust 4.7, updated 15 min ago | $0.12 | 162 | Buy |
Investor view
Performance
- 24 hours
- 0.0%
- 7 days
- 0.0%
- 30 days
- —
- 90 days
- —
- 1 year
- —
Range and risk
- All-time high
- $3.00Apr 1, 2025
- All-time low
- $0.01Oct 23, 2026
- Below all-time high
- −98.7%
- Range, 7 days
- $0.01 to $0.02
- Sale range, 30 days
- $0.04 to $0.05
- Sale range, 1 year
- $0.04 to $0.42
- Volatility (30d, annualised)
- 936%
- Bid-ask spread
- 0.0%
- Steam premium
- +300.0%
Liquidity
- Liquidity score
- High60
- Listings
- 1,888 on 11 markets
- Sales, 24h (Skinport)
- 0
- Sales, 30d (Skinport)
- 0
Median sale price
| Window | Skinport median |
|---|---|
| 24 hours | — |
| 7 days | — |
| 30 days | — |
| 90 days | — |
More from The Ascent Collection
View collection
M4A1-SStratosphere$2.61+2.3%
AK-47Midnight Laminate$1.98+1.8%
USP-SRoyal Guard$0.42−6.0%
Desert EagleMint Fan$0.14+6.3%
P90Reef Grief$0.13−6.7%
MP9Cobalt Paisley$0.13−6.3%
FAMASYeti Camo$0.13+6.3%
P2000Royal Baroque$0.12+6.7%
Glock-18Ocean Topo$0.050.0%
M4A4Naval Shred Camo$0.03+16.7%
Zeus x27Electric Blue$0.02−14.3%
XM1014Gum Wall Camo$0.01+200.0%
NegevSour Grapes$0.01−33.3%
Five-SeveNSky Blue$0.010.0%
Galil ARRobin's Egg$0.010.0%
NovaTurquoise Pour$0.01+100.0%
Sawed-OffRunoff$0.010.0%
P90Blue Tac$0.01−50.0%
More Dual Berettas skins
All Dual Berettas skins
Dual BerettasSilver Pour$0.01−50.0%
Dual BerettasBorDeux$0.010.0%
Dual BerettasMelondrama$4.84+1.1%
Dual BerettasContractor$0.01+50.0%
Dual BerettasHideout$0.06+20.0%
Dual BerettasCobalt Quartz$0.260.0%
Dual BerettasPolished Malachite$0.03−25.0%
Dual BerettasMystic Conjunction$0.030.0%
Dual BerettasFlora Carnivora$0.31−2.6%
Dual BerettasHeist$0.45−11.8%
Dual BerettasSweet Little Angels$1.38−1.3%
Dual BerettasColony$0.01−50.0%