
The game's render for Well-Worn and Battle-ScarredApply stickers
Dual Berettas Rose Nacre
Industrial GradePistolSouvenir available
ExteriorFloat range 0.00 to 0.70
Price history
Steam sales—Reference—
The metal of these Dual Berettas has been painted rose gold and the grips are a nacred, deep jade color.
You can't make an omelette without cracking a few jeweled eggs
- Collection
- The Ascent Collection
- Finish style
- Custom Paint Job
- Float range
- 0.00 to 0.70
- Paint index
- 1263
- Released
- Mar 31, 2025
- Market name
- Dual Berettas | Rose Nacre (Well-Worn)
All variants
| Quality | FNFactory New | MWMinimal Wear | FTField-Tested | WWWell-Worn | BSBattle-Scarred |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Normal | $0.260.0% | $0.040.0% | $0.030.0% | $0.01−50.0% | $0.010.0% |
| Souvenir | $116.53+299.1% | — | $16.35−7.6% | — | — |
Compare prices
Dual Berettas | Rose Nacre (Well-Worn)| Market | Lowest ask | vs best | Listings | Buy order | Seller nets | Open |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BUFF163Best Trust 4.3, updated 18 min ago | $0.01 | — | Buy | |||
Trust 4.1, updated 2 h ago | $0.01 | — | Buy | |||
Trust 3.8, updated 53 min ago | $0.01 | — | Buy | |||
Market.CSGOOutlier Trust 4.2, updated 27 min ago | $0.03 | 75 | Buy | |||
Steam Marketwallet funds Trust 5.0, updated 12 h ago | $0.04 | 458 | Buy | |||
Trust 4.1, updated 53 min ago | $0.06 | — | Buy | |||
DMarketOutlier Trust 4.0, updated 47 min ago | $0.10 | 9 | Buy | |||
LIS-SKINSOutlier Trust 4.7, updated 27 min ago | $0.13 | 91 | Buy | |||
WaxpeerOutlier Trust 4.3, updated 27 min ago | $0.13 | 64 | Buy | |||
CSFloatOutlier Trust 4.8, updated 27 min ago | $0.19 | 1 | Buy |
Investor view
Performance
- 24 hours
- 0.0%
- 7 days
- −50.0%
- 30 days
- —
- 90 days
- —
- 1 year
- —
Range and risk
- All-time high
- $26.47May 18, 2026
- All-time low
- $0.01Oct 23, 2026
- Below all-time high
- −99.8%
- Range, 7 days
- $0.01 to $0.04
- Sale range, 30 days
- $0.03 to $0.05
- Sale range, 1 year
- $0.03 to $26.47
- Volatility (30d, annualised)
- 1177%
- Bid-ask spread
- 0.0%
- Steam premium
- +300.0%
Liquidity
- Liquidity score
- Medium56
- Listings
- 698 on 10 markets
- Sales, 24h (Skinport)
- 0
- Sales, 30d (Skinport)
- 1
Median sale price
| Window | Skinport median |
|---|---|
| 24 hours | — |
| 7 days | $0.03 |
| 30 days | $0.03 |
| 90 days | $0.03 |
More from The Ascent Collection
View collection
M4A1-SStratosphere$2.56+2.6%
AK-47Midnight Laminate$1.98+1.8%
USP-SRoyal Guard$0.42−6.0%
Desert EagleMint Fan$0.140.0%
P2000Royal Baroque$0.13+6.7%
P90Reef Grief$0.13−6.7%
MP9Cobalt Paisley$0.13−6.3%
FAMASYeti Camo$0.13+6.3%
Glock-18Ocean Topo$0.050.0%
M4A4Naval Shred Camo$0.03+16.7%
NegevSour Grapes$0.02−33.3%
XM1014Gum Wall Camo$0.01+200.0%
Five-SeveNSky Blue$0.010.0%
Zeus x27Electric Blue$0.01−14.3%
Galil ARRobin's Egg$0.01+50.0%
NovaTurquoise Pour$0.01+100.0%
Sawed-OffRunoff$0.010.0%
P90Blue Tac$0.01−50.0%
More Dual Berettas skins
All Dual Berettas skins
Dual BerettasSilver Pour$0.010.0%
Dual BerettasBorDeux$0.010.0%
Dual BerettasContractor$0.01+50.0%
Dual BerettasMelondrama$4.84+2.1%
Dual BerettasHideout$0.06+20.0%
Dual BerettasCobalt Quartz$0.27+3.8%
Dual BerettasPolished Malachite$0.03−25.0%
Dual BerettasMystic Conjunction$0.030.0%
Dual BerettasFlora Carnivora$0.30+2.6%
Dual BerettasHeist$0.45−11.8%
Dual BerettasSweet Little Angels$1.38−1.3%
Dual BerettasColony$0.01−50.0%