
The game's render for Well-Worn and Battle-ScarredApply stickers
Five-SeveN Sky Blue
Industrial GradePistolSouvenir available
ExteriorFloat range 0.00 to 0.60
Price history
Steam sales—Reference—
It has been painted a solid, steel-colored blue and finished with silver accents.
Steeling hearts
- Collection
- The Ascent Collection
- Finish style
- Solid Color
- Float range
- 0.00 to 0.60
- Paint index
- 1262
- Released
- Mar 31, 2025
- Colours
- Blue
- Market name
- Five-SeveN | Sky Blue (Well-Worn)
All variants
| Quality | FNFactory New | MWMinimal Wear | FTField-Tested | WWWell-Worn | BSBattle-Scarred |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Normal | $0.170.0% | $0.050.0% | $0.020.0% | $0.030.0% | $0.010.0% |
| Souvenir | $16.48+25.6% | $12.32+1.7% | $11.23−25.3% | $30.11+1.7% | $42.93+1.0% |
Compare prices
Five-SeveN | Sky Blue (Well-Worn)| Market | Lowest ask | vs best | Listings | Buy order | Seller nets | Open |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BUFF163Best Trust 4.3, updated 1 h ago | $0.02 | — | Buy | |||
Trust 3.8, updated 2 h ago | $0.02 | — | Buy | |||
Trust 4.8, updated 3 min ago | $0.03 | 9 | Buy | |||
Trust 4.1, updated 43 min ago | $0.03 | — | Buy | |||
Steam Marketwallet funds Trust 5.0, updated 8 h ago | $0.05 | 505 | Buy | |||
Trust 4.2, updated 3 min ago | $0.05 | 43 | Buy | |||
Trust 4.0, updated 2 min ago | $0.05 | 27 | Buy | |||
Trust 4.8, updated 3 min ago | $0.05 | 1 | Buy | |||
Swap.ggBot Trust 4.1, updated 2 h ago | $0.06 | — | Buy | |||
LIS-SKINSOutlier Trust 4.7, updated 3 min ago | $0.18 | 89 | Buy | |||
WaxpeerOutlier Trust 4.3, updated 3 min ago | $0.26 | 38 | Buy |
Investor view
Performance
- 24 hours
- 0.0%
- 7 days
- 0.0%
- 30 days
- —
- 90 days
- —
- 1 year
- —
Range and risk
- All-time high
- $6.94Aug 13, 2026
- All-time low
- $0.03Oct 22, 2026
- Below all-time high
- −99.1%
- Range, 7 days
- $0.03 to $0.03
- Sale range, 30 days
- $0.04 to $0.06
- Sale range, 1 year
- $0.04 to $6.94
- Volatility (30d, annualised)
- 907%
- Bid-ask spread
- 50.0%
- Steam premium
- +66.7%
Liquidity
- Liquidity score
- Medium55
- Listings
- 712 on 11 markets
- Sales, 24h (Skinport)
- 0
- Sales, 30d (Skinport)
- 0
Median sale price
| Window | Skinport median |
|---|---|
| 24 hours | — |
| 7 days | — |
| 30 days | — |
| 90 days | $0.03 |
More from The Ascent Collection
View collection
M4A1-SStratosphere$2.60+3.6%
AK-47Midnight Laminate$1.98+1.3%
USP-SRoyal Guard$0.440.0%
Desert EagleMint Fan$0.14+6.3%
P90Reef Grief$0.130.0%
MP9Cobalt Paisley$0.13−11.8%
FAMASYeti Camo$0.130.0%
P2000Royal Baroque$0.12+6.7%
Glock-18Ocean Topo$0.050.0%
M4A4Naval Shred Camo$0.03+16.7%
NovaTurquoise Pour$0.020.0%
XM1014Gum Wall Camo$0.01+200.0%
NegevSour Grapes$0.01−50.0%
Zeus x27Electric Blue$0.010.0%
Galil ARRobin's Egg$0.010.0%
Dual BerettasRose Nacre$0.01+200.0%
Sawed-OffRunoff$0.010.0%
P90Blue Tac$0.01−50.0%
More Five-SeveN skins
All Five-SeveN skins
Five-SeveNAutumn Thicket$0.01−50.0%
Five-SeveNScrawl$0.05−14.3%
Five-SeveNCoolant$0.03+200.0%
Five-SeveNOrange Peel$0.03+50.0%
Five-SeveNFraise Crane$0.140.0%
Five-SeveNMidnight Paintover$0.020.0%
Five-SeveNHybrid$0.300.0%
Five-SeveNHeat Treated$2.01+1.0%
Five-SeveNForest Night$0.030.0%
Five-SeveNMonkey Business$10.86+1.9%
Five-SeveNWithered Vine$0.79+3.9%
Five-SeveNFlame Test$0.140.0%