
The game's render for Factory New and Minimal WearApply stickers
MAC-10 Bronzer
Consumer GradeSMGSouvenir available
ExteriorFloat range 0.00 to 0.80
Price history
Steam sales—Reference—
It has been painted using solid bronze and brown colors.
Not to be confused with "foundation"
- Collection
- The Radiant Collection
- Finish style
- Solid Color
- Float range
- 0.00 to 0.80
- Paint index
- 1334
- Released
- Mar 31, 2025
- Market name
- MAC-10 | Bronzer (Minimal Wear)
All variants
| Quality | FNFactory New | MWMinimal Wear | FTField-Tested | WWWell-Worn | BSBattle-Scarred |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Normal | $0.040.0% | $0.020.0% | $0.010.0% | $0.03+200.0% | $0.02+100.0% |
| Souvenir | $11.15+6.3% | $11.22+77.5% | $9.91−1.0% | — | $11.91−50.8% |
Compare prices
MAC-10 | Bronzer (Minimal Wear)| Market | Lowest ask | vs best | Listings | Buy order | Seller nets | Open |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BUFF163Best Trust 4.3, updated 27 min ago | $0.01 | — | Buy | |||
Trust 4.1, updated 2 h ago | $0.01 | — | Buy | |||
Trust 3.8, updated 1 h ago | $0.01 | — | Buy | |||
Trust 4.2, updated 8 min ago | $0.02 | 621 | Buy | |||
Trust 4.3, updated 8 min ago | $0.02 | 602 | Buy | |||
Trust 4.8, updated 8 min ago | $0.02 | 7 | Buy | |||
Steam Marketwallet funds Trust 5.0, updated 8 h ago | $0.03 | 19,526 | Buy | |||
Trust 4.8, updated 8 min ago | $0.03 | 511 | Buy | |||
DMarketOutlier Trust 4.0, updated just now | $0.07 | 6 | Buy | |||
LIS-SKINSOutlier Trust 4.7, updated 8 min ago | $0.13 | 753 | Buy |
Investor view
Performance
- 24 hours
- +100.0%
- 7 days
- 0.0%
- 30 days
- 0.0%
- 90 days
- 0.0%
- 1 year
- −40.0%
Range and risk
- All-time high
- $3.46Jul 17, 2026
- All-time low
- $0.02Oct 22, 2026
- Below all-time high
- −99.1%
- Range, 7 days
- $0.01 to $0.02
- Sale range, 30 days
- $0.03 to $0.04
- Sale range, 1 year
- $0.03 to $3.46
- Volatility (30d, annualised)
- 710%
- Bid-ask spread
- 0.0%
- Steam premium
- +50.0%
Liquidity
- Liquidity score
- High66
- Listings
- 22,026 on 10 markets
- Sales, 24h (Skinport)
- 0
- Sales, 30d (Skinport)
- 2
Median sale price
| Window | Skinport median |
|---|---|
| 24 hours | — |
| 7 days | $0.03 |
| 30 days | $0.02 |
| 90 days | $0.03 |
More from The Radiant Collection
View collection
AK-47Nouveau Rouge$4.28+0.1%
M4A1-SGlitched Paint$0.98−1.8%
USP-SBleeding Edge$0.84−4.2%
Desert EagleMulberry$0.75+6.0%
AWPArsenic Spill$0.29+3.6%
Glock-18Coral Bloom$0.16+11.8%
M4A1-SRose Hex$0.14+7.7%
SSG 08Blush Pour$0.120.0%
P250Red Tide$0.120.0%
MP9Shredded$0.12−7.7%
Galil ARO-Ranger$0.02+50.0%
SG 553Basket Halftone$0.010.0%
P250Sedimentary$0.010.0%
FAMASGrey Ghost$0.010.0%
Tec-9Citric Acid$0.010.0%
M4A4Steel Work$0.01−33.3%
MP7Short Ochre$0.010.0%
SCAR-20Short Ochre$0.010.0%
More MAC-10 skins
All MAC-10 skins
MAC-10Storm Camo$0.010.0%
MAC-10Sienna Damask$0.130.0%
MAC-10Light Box$0.050.0%
MAC-10Ensnared$0.050.0%
MAC-10Candy Apple$0.16−5.9%
MAC-10Sakkaku$0.30−4.6%
MAC-10Snow Splash$0.01+100.0%
MAC-10Silver$0.15−6.3%
MAC-10Acid Hex$0.02+50.0%
MAC-10Poplar Thicket$0.060.0%
MAC-10Oceanic$0.21−6.9%
MAC-10Disco Tech$4.84−4.8%