
The game's render for Well-Worn and Battle-ScarredApply stickers
P250 Re.built
Mil-Spec GradePistolStatTrak™ availableSouvenir available
ExteriorFloat range 0.00 to 0.90
Price history
Steam sales—Reference—
Interlocking triangles and other clean, minimal designs have been custom painted on this P250.
Ninth time's the charm
- Collection
- The Revolution Collection
- Finish style
- Custom Paint Job
- Float range
- 0.00 to 0.90
- Paint index
- 1230
- Released
- Jan 31, 2023
- Market name
- StatTrak™ P250 | Re.built (Well-Worn)
All variants
| Quality | FNFactory New | MWMinimal Wear | FTField-Tested | WWWell-Worn | BSBattle-Scarred |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Normal | $0.43+13.2%* | $0.12+9.1% | $0.05−16.7% | $0.060.0% | $0.050.0% |
| StatTrak™ | $0.640.0% | $0.150.0% | $0.06−14.3% | $0.070.0% | $0.06−14.3% |
| Souvenir | — | — | $26.910.0% | — | — |
Compare prices
StatTrak™ P250 | Re.built (Well-Worn)| Market | Lowest ask | vs best | Listings | Buy order | Seller nets | Open |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CS.MONEYBot Trust 4.5, updated 42 min ago | $0.05 | — | Buy | |||
BUFF163Best Trust 4.3, updated 6 min ago | $0.06 | — | Buy | |||
Trust 4.1, updated 1 h ago | $0.06 | — | Buy | |||
Trust 3.8, updated 42 min ago | $0.06 | — | Buy | |||
Trust 4.8, updated 15 min ago | $0.07 | 20 | Buy | |||
Trust 4.8, updated 15 min ago | $0.07 | 1 | Buy | |||
LOOT.FARMBot Trust 4.2, updated 42 min ago | $0.07 | — | Buy | |||
Trust 4.2, updated 15 min ago | $0.08 | 53 | Buy | |||
Steam Marketwallet funds Trust 5.0, updated 32 h ago | $0.09 | 529 | Buy | |||
Trust 4.0, updated 35 min ago | $0.10 | 38 | Buy | |||
Swap.ggBot Trust 4.1, updated 42 min ago | $0.10 | — | Buy | |||
LIS-SKINSOutlier Trust 4.7, updated 15 min ago | $0.18 | 109 | Buy | |||
WaxpeerOutlier Trust 4.3, updated 15 min ago | $0.26 | 36 | Buy |
Investor view
Performance
- 24 hours
- +16.7%
- 7 days
- 0.0%
- 30 days
- —
- 90 days
- —
- 1 year
- —
Range and risk
- All-time high
- $34.57Feb 20, 2026
- All-time low
- $0.07Oct 23, 2026
- Below all-time high
- −99.7%
- Range, 7 days
- $0.06 to $0.07
- Sale range, 30 days
- $0.09 to $0.11
- Sale range, 1 year
- $0.09 to $34.57
- Volatility (30d, annualised)
- 151%
- Bid-ask spread
- 33.3%
- Steam premium
- +28.6%
Liquidity
- Liquidity score
- Medium56
- Listings
- 786 on 13 markets
- Sales, 24h (Skinport)
- 0
- Sales, 30d (Skinport)
- 1
Median sale price
| Window | Skinport median |
|---|---|
| 24 hours | — |
| 7 days | $0.04 |
| 30 days | $0.04 |
| 90 days | $0.07 |
Where it drops
More from The Revolution Collection
View collection
AK-47Head Shot$25.35+3.2%
M4A4Temukau$25.28+1.3%
P2000Wicked Sick$2.59+2.9%
AWPDuality$2.47+3.0%
UMP-45Wild Child$2.430.0%
M4A1-SEmphorosaur-S$0.39−4.8%
Glock-18Umbral Rabbit$0.31+3.2%
P90Neoqueen$0.30+3.4%
MAC-10Sakkaku$0.29−6.2%
R8 RevolverBanana Cannon$0.280.0%
Tec-9Rebel$0.060.0%
MAG-7Insomnia$0.05−14.3%
MP9Featherweight$0.050.0%
SCAR-20Fragments$0.05−16.7%
SG 553Cyberforce$0.050.0%
MP5-SDLiquidation$0.04+16.7%











