
The game's render for Well-Worn and Battle-ScarredApply stickers
P250 Sleet
Consumer GradePistolSouvenir available
Lowest price
$0.01on Market.CSGO
Reference $0.017d −50.0%30d 0.0%
ExteriorFloat range 0.00 to 0.70
Price history
Steam sales—Reference—
An angular grayscale pattern has been applied.
Rich interiors suited for rough exteriors
- Collection
- The Achroma Collection
- Finish style
- Spray-Paint
- Float range
- 0.00 to 0.70
- Paint index
- 1369
- Released
- Jan 21, 2026
- Market name
- P250 | Sleet (Battle-Scarred)
All variants
| Quality | FNFactory New | MWMinimal Wear | FTField-Tested | WWWell-Worn | BSBattle-Scarred |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Normal | $0.030.0% | $0.020.0% | $0.010.0% | $0.010.0% | $0.01−50.0% |
| Souvenir | $5.83−2.3% | $6.99−6.0% | $5.87−1.2% | — | $7.64−11.0% |
Compare prices
P250 | Sleet (Battle-Scarred)| Market | Lowest ask | vs best | Listings | Buy order | Seller nets | Open |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Market.CSGOBest Trust 4.2, updated 10 min ago | $0.01 | 240 | Buy | |||
Trust 4.3, updated 10 min ago | $0.01 | 204 | Buy | |||
Steam Marketwallet funds Trust 5.0, updated 7 h ago | $0.03 | 11,687 | Buy | |||
CSFloatOutlier Trust 4.8, updated 10 min ago | $0.03 | 284 | Buy | |||
SkinportOutlier Trust 4.8, updated 10 min ago | $0.03 | 5 | Buy | |||
Trust 4.5, updated 1 h ago | $0.03 | — | Buy | |||
DMarketOutlier Trust 4.0, updated 3 min ago | $0.04 | 3 | Buy | |||
LIS-SKINSOutlier Trust 4.7, updated 10 min ago | $0.13 | 210 | Buy |
Investor view
Performance
- 24 hours
- −66.7%
- 7 days
- −50.0%
- 30 days
- 0.0%
- 90 days
- −25.0%
- 1 year
- —
Range and risk
- All-time high
- $6.20May 26, 2026
- All-time low
- $0.01Oct 22, 2026
- Below all-time high
- −99.5%
- Range, 7 days
- $0.01 to $0.03
- Sale range, 30 days
- $0.03 to $0.03
- Sale range, 1 year
- $0.03 to $6.20
- Volatility (30d, annualised)
- 1151%
- Bid-ask spread
- —
- Steam premium
- +200.0%
Liquidity
- Liquidity score
- High61
- Listings
- 12,633 on 8 markets
- Sales, 24h (Skinport)
- 0
- Sales, 30d (Skinport)
- 1
Median sale price
| Window | Skinport median |
|---|---|
| 24 hours | — |
| 7 days | — |
| 30 days | $0.02 |
| 90 days | $0.02 |
More from The Achroma Collection
View collection
AWPThe End$7.68−5.8%
AK-47Breakthrough$1.79+3.0%
Glock-18Trace Lock$0.730.0%
Desert EagleThe Daily Deagle$0.15+13.3%
P90Aeolian Light$0.13+7.7%
P2000Grip Tape$0.120.0%*
AUGCreep$0.110.0%
MAC-10Snow Splash$0.01+100.0%
MP5-SDSnow Splash$0.010.0%
FAMASVendetta$0.010.0%
M4A4Aeolian Dark$0.01+100.0%
R8 RevolverDark Chamber$0.010.0%
MP9Dizzy$0.010.0%
PP-BizonBizoom$0.01+100.0%
Dual BerettasSilver Pour$0.01+100.0%
SSG 08Sans Comic$0.010.0%
SCAR-20Zinc$0.01+100.0%
M249Sleet$0.010.0%











