
The game's render for Factory New and Minimal WearApply stickers
P250 Sleet
Consumer GradePistolSouvenir available
ExteriorFloat range 0.00 to 0.70
Price history
Steam sales—Reference—
An angular grayscale pattern has been applied.
Rich interiors suited for rough exteriors
- Collection
- The Achroma Collection
- Finish style
- Spray-Paint
- Float range
- 0.00 to 0.70
- Paint index
- 1369
- Released
- Jan 21, 2026
- Market name
- P250 | Sleet (Minimal Wear)
All variants
| Quality | FNFactory New | MWMinimal Wear | FTField-Tested | WWWell-Worn | BSBattle-Scarred |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Normal | $0.030.0% | $0.020.0% | $0.010.0% | $0.010.0% | $0.01−50.0% |
| Souvenir | $5.83−2.3% | $6.99−6.0% | $5.87−1.2% | — | $7.64−11.0% |
Compare prices
P250 | Sleet (Minimal Wear)| Market | Lowest ask | vs best | Listings | Buy order | Seller nets | Open |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BUFF163Best Trust 4.3, updated 31 min ago | $0.01 | — | Buy | |||
Trust 4.1, updated 2 h ago | $0.01 | — | Buy | |||
Trust 3.8, updated 1 h ago | $0.01 | — | Buy | |||
Trust 4.7, updated 11 min ago | $0.02 | 820 | Buy | |||
Trust 4.2, updated 11 min ago | $0.02 | 739 | Buy | |||
Trust 4.8, updated 11 min ago | $0.02 | 18 | Buy | |||
Steam Marketwallet funds Trust 5.0, updated 7 h ago | $0.03 | 16,463 | Buy | |||
Trust 4.8, updated 11 min ago | $0.03 | 663 | Buy | |||
CS.MONEYBot Trust 4.5, updated 1 h ago | $0.04 | — | Buy | |||
WaxpeerOutlier Trust 4.3, updated 11 min ago | $0.12 | 841 | Buy | |||
DMarketOutlier Trust 4.0, updated 5 min ago | $5.00 | 1 | Buy |
Investor view
Performance
- 24 hours
- +100.0%
- 7 days
- 0.0%
- 30 days
- 0.0%
- 90 days
- 0.0%
- 1 year
- —
Range and risk
- All-time high
- $3.55Aug 22, 2026
- All-time low
- $0.02Oct 22, 2026
- Below all-time high
- −99.2%
- Range, 7 days
- $0.01 to $0.02
- Sale range, 30 days
- $0.03 to $0.03
- Sale range, 1 year
- $0.03 to $3.55
- Volatility (30d, annualised)
- 859%
- Bid-ask spread
- —
- Steam premium
- +50.0%
Liquidity
- Liquidity score
- High70
- Listings
- 19,545 on 11 markets
- Sales, 24h (Skinport)
- 1
- Sales, 30d (Skinport)
- 9
Median sale price
| Window | Skinport median |
|---|---|
| 24 hours | $0.02 |
| 7 days | $0.02 |
| 30 days | $0.02 |
| 90 days | $0.03 |
More from The Achroma Collection
View collection
AWPThe End$7.68−5.8%
AK-47Breakthrough$1.79+3.0%
Glock-18Trace Lock$0.730.0%
Desert EagleThe Daily Deagle$0.15+13.3%
P90Aeolian Light$0.13+7.7%
P2000Grip Tape$0.120.0%*
AUGCreep$0.110.0%
MAC-10Snow Splash$0.01+100.0%
MP5-SDSnow Splash$0.010.0%
FAMASVendetta$0.010.0%
M4A4Aeolian Dark$0.01+100.0%
R8 RevolverDark Chamber$0.010.0%
MP9Dizzy$0.010.0%
PP-BizonBizoom$0.01+100.0%
Dual BerettasSilver Pour$0.01+100.0%
SSG 08Sans Comic$0.010.0%
SCAR-20Zinc$0.01+100.0%
M249Sleet$0.010.0%











