
The game's render for Well-Worn and Battle-ScarredApply stickers
PP-Bizon Night Ops
Industrial GradeSMGSouvenir available
ExteriorFloat range 0.00 to 0.60
Price history
Steam sales—Reference—
It has been painted using a VariCamo patterned hydrographic.
Rebuilding only comes in the wake of destruction
- Collection
- The Lake Collection
- Finish style
- Hydrographic
- Float range
- 0.00 to 0.60
- Paint index
- 236
- Released
- Nov 28, 2013
- Market name
- PP-Bizon | Night Ops (Well-Worn)
All variants
| Quality | FNFactory New | MWMinimal Wear | FTField-Tested | WWWell-Worn | BSBattle-Scarred |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Normal | $0.160.0% | $0.050.0% | $0.030.0% | $0.060.0% | $0.09+12.5% |
| Souvenir | $29.93+0.1% | $9.24+1.0% | $6.75+229.3% | $3.27+6.5% | $387.850.0% |
Compare prices
PP-Bizon | Night Ops (Well-Worn)| Market | Lowest ask | vs best | Listings | Buy order | Seller nets | Open |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BUFF163Best Trust 4.3, updated 1 h ago | $0.03 | — | Buy | |||
Trust 4.1, updated 33 min ago | $0.05 | — | Buy | |||
Trust 4.8, updated 26 min ago | $0.06 | 31 | Buy | |||
Trust 4.8, updated 26 min ago | $0.06 | 1 | Buy | |||
LOOT.FARMBot Trust 4.2, updated 2 h ago | $0.06 | — | Buy | |||
Trust 3.8, updated 2 h ago | $0.06 | — | Buy | |||
Steam Marketwallet funds Trust 5.0, updated 5 h ago | $0.07 | 180 | Buy | |||
Swap.ggBot Trust 4.1, updated 2 h ago | $0.07 | — | Buy | |||
CS.MONEYBot Trust 4.5, updated 2 h ago | $0.08 | — | Buy | |||
Trust 4.0, updated 56 min ago | $0.09 | 6 | Buy | |||
Trust 4.7, updated 26 min ago | $0.12 | 113 | Buy | |||
Trust 4.2, updated 26 min ago | $0.12 | 95 | Buy | |||
WaxpeerOutlier Trust 4.3, updated 26 min ago | $0.24 | 87 | Buy |
Investor view
Performance
- 24 hours
- 0.0%
- 7 days
- 0.0%
- 30 days
- —
- 90 days
- —
- 1 year
- —
Range and risk
- All-time high
- $34.74Apr 10, 2022
- All-time low
- $0.03Mar 6, 2026
- Below all-time high
- −99.9%
- Range, 7 days
- $0.06 to $0.06
- Sale range, 30 days
- $0.04 to $0.08
- Sale range, 1 year
- $0.03 to $1.27
- Volatility (30d, annualised)
- 0%
- Bid-ask spread
- 80.0%
- Steam premium
- +16.7%
Liquidity
- Liquidity score
- Medium53
- Listings
- 513 on 13 markets
- Sales, 24h (Skinport)
- 0
- Sales, 30d (Skinport)
- 0
Median sale price
| Window | Skinport median |
|---|---|
| 24 hours | — |
| 7 days | — |
| 30 days | — |
| 90 days | — |
Where it drops
More from The Lake Collection
View collection
Dual BerettasCobalt Quartz$0.270.0%
SG 553Anodized Navy$0.34+13.3%
USP-SNight Ops$0.15−6.3%
P90Teardown$0.10−16.7%
AWPSafari Mesh$0.130.0%
Desert EagleMudder$0.07+16.7%
FAMASCyanospatter$0.040.0%
XM1014Blue Steel$0.030.0%
AUGStorm$0.02+100.0%
Galil ARSage Spray$0.02−33.3%
P250Boreal Forest$0.010.0%
XM1014Blue Spruce$0.010.0%
SG 553Waves Perforated$0.01+100.0%
G3SG1Jungle Dashed$0.01−33.3%
More PP-Bizon skins
All PP-Bizon skins
PP-BizonThermal Currents$0.01+300.0%
PP-BizonBizoom$0.010.0%
PP-BizonAnolis$0.14−3.3%
PP-BizonWood Block Camo$0.010.0%
PP-BizonCold Cell$0.03+33.3%
PP-BizonBrass$0.09−7.5%
PP-BizonFacility Sketch$0.02+100.0%
PP-BizonSpace Cat$0.470.0%
PP-BizonRunic$0.05+20.0%
PP-BizonCandy Apple$0.06+20.0%
PP-BizonSand Dashed$0.01−66.7%
PP-BizonUrban Dashed$0.010.0%