
The game's render for Well-Worn and Battle-ScarredApply stickers
XM1014 CaliCamo
Industrial GradeShotgunSouvenir available
ExteriorFloat range 0.00 to 0.60
Price history
Steam sales—Reference—
It has been painted using a VariCamo patterned hydrographic.
Rebuilding only comes in the wake of destruction
- Collection
- The Italy Collection
- Finish style
- Hydrographic
- Float range
- 0.00 to 0.60
- Paint index
- 240
- Released
- Nov 28, 2013
- Market name
- XM1014 | CaliCamo (Well-Worn)
All variants
| Quality | FNFactory New | MWMinimal Wear | FTField-Tested | WWWell-Worn | BSBattle-Scarred |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Normal | $0.180.0% | $0.08−11.1% | $0.070.0% | $0.090.0% | $0.080.0% |
| Souvenir | $15.00−7.1% | $19.02+1.1% | $7.93−6.3% | No offers | $8.32−50.5% |
Compare prices
XM1014 | CaliCamo (Well-Worn)| Market | Lowest ask | vs best | Listings | Buy order | Seller nets | Open |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CSFloatBest Trust 4.8, updated 8 min ago | $0.07 | 19 | Buy | |||
Trust 4.0, updated 7 min ago | $0.07 | 6 | Buy | |||
Trust 4.8, updated 8 min ago | $0.08 | 1 | Buy | |||
CS.MONEYBot Trust 4.5, updated 3 min ago | $0.08 | — | Buy | |||
Trust 4.3, updated 2 h ago | $0.09 | — | Buy | |||
Trust 4.1, updated 48 min ago | $0.09 | — | Buy | |||
Steam Marketwallet funds Trust 5.0, updated 13 h ago | $0.10 | 69 | Buy | |||
Trust 3.8, updated 3 min ago | $0.10 | — | Buy | |||
Swap.ggBot Trust 4.1, updated 3 min ago | $0.12 | — | Buy | |||
Trust 4.7, updated 8 min ago | $0.16 | 45 | Buy | |||
Trust 4.2, updated 8 min ago | $0.16 | 32 | Buy | |||
Trust 4.3, updated 8 min ago | $0.16 | 24 | Buy |
Investor view
Performance
- 24 hours
- 0.0%
- 7 days
- 0.0%
- 30 days
- —
- 90 days
- —
- 1 year
- —
Range and risk
- All-time high
- $28.83Mar 23, 2023
- All-time low
- $0.03Oct 9, 2026
- Below all-time high
- −99.9%
- Range, 7 days
- $0.09 to $0.11
- Sale range, 1 year
- $0.03 to $0.26
- Volatility (30d, annualised)
- 214%
- Bid-ask spread
- 42.9%
- Steam premium
- +11.1%
Liquidity
- Liquidity score
- Medium48
- Listings
- 196 on 12 markets
- Sales, 24h (Skinport)
- 0
- Sales, 30d (Skinport)
- 0
Median sale price
| Window | Skinport median |
|---|---|
| 24 hours | — |
| 7 days | — |
| 30 days | — |
| 90 days | — |
Where it drops
More from The Italy Collection
View collection
AWPPit Viper$0.79−2.5%
Glock-18Candy Apple$1.01−2.1%
MP7Anodized Navy$0.69+6.2%
Sawed-OffFull Stop$0.11+10.0%
NovaCandy Apple$0.110.0%
M4A1-SBoreal Forest$0.11−8.3%
P2000Granite Marbleized$0.070.0%
Dual BerettasStained$0.07+16.7%
UMP-45Gunsmoke$0.06−14.3%
Tec-9Groundwater$0.03+50.0%
AUGContractor$0.01+200.0%
FAMASColony$0.01+100.0%
NovaSand Dune$0.010.0%
PP-BizonSand Dashed$0.01−66.7%
More XM1014 skins
All XM1014 skins
XM1014Canvas Cloud$0.01−50.0%
XM1014Irezumi$0.050.0%
XM1014Zombie Offensive$0.47−2.0%
XM1014Gum Wall Camo$0.01+200.0%
XM1014XoooM$0.010.0%
XM1014Entombed$3.05+6.1%
XM1014Blue Spruce$0.010.0%
XM1014Run Run Run$0.13+19.6%
XM1014Mockingbird$0.060.0%
XM1014Monster Melt$1.51−4.4%
XM1014Copperflage$0.060.0%
XM1014Blue Steel$0.030.0%