
The game's render for Field-TestedApply stickers
MP7 Sunbaked
Consumer GradeSMGSouvenir available
ExteriorFloat range 0.00 to 1.00
Price history
Steam sales—Reference—
The lines of this custom paint job resemble grooves on a topographical map.
Bleed between the lines
- Collection
- The Anubis Collection
- Finish style
- Gunsmith
- Float range
- 0.00 to 1.00
- Paint index
- 1246
- Released
- Apr 24, 2023
- Market name
- Souvenir MP7 | Sunbaked (Field-Tested)
All variants
| Quality | FNFactory New | MWMinimal Wear | FTField-Tested | WWWell-Worn | BSBattle-Scarred |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Normal | $1.07−3.6% | $0.13+8.3% | $0.04−20.0% | $0.030.0% | $0.050.0% |
| Souvenir | $0.87−10.3% | $0.16−20.0% | $0.060.0%* | $0.02−50.0% | $0.060.0% |
Compare prices
Souvenir MP7 | Sunbaked (Field-Tested)| Market | Lowest ask | vs best | Listings | Buy order | Seller nets | Open |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BUFF163Best Trust 4.3, updated 33 min ago | $0.04 | — | Buy | |||
Trust 4.8, updated 13 min ago | $0.05 | 1 | Buy | |||
Trust 4.8, updated 13 min ago | $0.06 | 34 | Buy | |||
Trust 4.1, updated 2 h ago | $0.06 | — | Buy | |||
Trust 3.8, updated 1 h ago | $0.07 | — | Buy | |||
CS.MONEYBot Trust 4.5, updated 1 h ago | $0.08 | — | Buy | |||
Steam Marketwallet funds Trust 5.0, updated 2 h ago | $0.09 | 357 | Buy | |||
LOOT.FARMBot Trust 4.2, updated 1 h ago | $0.11 | — | Buy | |||
Swap.ggBot Trust 4.1, updated 1 h ago | $0.11 | — | Buy | |||
LIS-SKINSOutlier Trust 4.7, updated 13 min ago | $0.20 | 39 | Buy | |||
Market.CSGOOutlier Trust 4.2, updated 13 min ago | $0.24 | 4 | Buy | |||
DMarketOutlier Trust 4.0, updated 6 min ago | $0.70 | 185 | Buy |
Investor view
Performance
- 24 hours
- +20.0%
- 7 days
- 0.0%*
- 30 days
- 0.0%*
- 90 days
- —
- 1 year
- —
* Estimated from Skinport's median sale prices: last 7 days versus last 30 for the weekly figure, last 30 versus last 90 for the monthly one. Point-to-point changes take over once enough daily history is tracked.
Range and risk
- All-time high
- $16.12Jul 31, 2023
- All-time low
- $0.03Jan 20, 2026
- Below all-time high
- −99.6%
- Range, 7 days
- $0.04 to $0.06
- Sale range, 30 days
- $0.07 to $0.10
- Sale range, 1 year
- $0.03 to $5.14
- Volatility (30d, annualised)
- 394%
- Bid-ask spread
- 66.7%
- Steam premium
- +50.0%
Liquidity
- Liquidity score
- High63
- Listings
- 620 on 12 markets
- Sales, 24h (Skinport)
- 0
- Sales, 30d (Skinport)
- 18
Median sale price
| Window | Skinport median |
|---|---|
| 24 hours | — |
| 7 days | $0.02 |
| 30 days | $0.02 |
| 90 days | $0.02 |
Where it drops
Anubis Collection PackageCollection package$1.6616.00% per opening
Paris 2023 Anubis Souvenir PackageSouvenir package$1.7316.00% per opening
Copenhagen 2024 Anubis Souvenir PackageSouvenir package$3.2116.00% per opening
Shanghai 2024 Anubis Souvenir PackageSouvenir package$6.4416.00% per opening
Austin 2025 Anubis Souvenir PackageSouvenir package$2.5816.00% per opening
Austin 2025 Anubis Souvenir Highlight PackageSouvenir package$2.5916.00% per opening
More from The Anubis Collection
View collection
M4A4Eye of Horus$130.94+3.0%*
FAMASWaters of Nephthys$32.03−0.7%*
P250Apep's Curse$31.72−2.6%
Glock-18Ramese's Reach$8.46−9.0%
P90ScaraB Rush$5.64−2.0%
NovaSobek's Bite$4.45−5.9%
AWPBlack Nile$2.24+0.9%
AK-47Steel Delta$1.46−5.8%
Tec-9Mummy's Rot$0.69−5.4%
MAG-7Copper Coated$0.69−3.4%
M4A1-SMud-Spec$0.26−3.7%
USP-SDesert Tactical$0.15−5.3%
SSG 08Azure Glyph$0.14+5.9%*
MAC-10Echoing Sands$0.14+6.3%
R8 RevolverInlay$0.040.0%
AUGSnake Pit$0.04−20.0%
M249Submerged$0.030.0%
XM1014Hieroglyph$0.030.0%











