
The game's render for Well-Worn and Battle-ScarredApply stickers
SG 553 Cyberforce
Mil-Spec GradeRifleStatTrak™ availableSouvenir available
ExteriorFloat range 0.00 to 0.90
Price history
Steam sales—Reference—
The CYBERFORCE INC logo has been custom painted over a red and black base.
"CYBERFORCE INC: We secure your future so you don't have to!"
- Collection
- The Revolution Collection
- Finish style
- Custom Paint Job
- Float range
- 0.00 to 0.90
- Paint index
- 1234
- Released
- Jan 31, 2023
- Market name
- SG 553 | Cyberforce (Well-Worn)
All variants
| Quality | FNFactory New | MWMinimal Wear | FTField-Tested | WWWell-Worn | BSBattle-Scarred |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Normal | $0.44+2.3% | $0.120.0% | $0.060.0% | $0.060.0% | $0.05−16.7% |
| StatTrak™ | $0.74−3.9% | $0.160.0%* | $0.070.0% | $0.090.0% | $0.070.0% |
| Souvenir | — | — | No offers | — | — |
Compare prices
SG 553 | Cyberforce (Well-Worn)| Market | Lowest ask | vs best | Listings | Buy order | Seller nets | Open |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CS.MONEYBot Trust 4.5, updated 2 h ago | $0.04 | — | Buy | |||
BUFF163Best Trust 4.3, updated 1 h ago | $0.05 | — | Buy | |||
Trust 4.1, updated 44 min ago | $0.05 | — | Buy | |||
Trust 3.8, updated 2 h ago | $0.05 | — | Buy | |||
Trust 4.8, updated 4 min ago | $0.06 | 8 | Buy | |||
Trust 4.2, updated 4 min ago | $0.07 | 324 | Buy | |||
LOOT.FARMBot Trust 4.2, updated 2 h ago | $0.07 | — | Buy | |||
Trust 4.0, updated 3 min ago | $0.08 | 142 | Buy | |||
Steam Marketwallet funds Trust 5.0, updated 2 h ago | $0.09 | 1,997 | Buy | |||
Trust 4.8, updated 4 min ago | $0.09 | 19 | Buy | |||
Swap.ggBot Trust 4.1, updated 2 h ago | $0.09 | — | Buy | |||
LIS-SKINSOutlier Trust 4.7, updated 4 min ago | $0.13 | 219 | Buy | |||
WaxpeerOutlier Trust 4.3, updated 4 min ago | $0.13 | 100 | Buy |
Investor view
Performance
- 24 hours
- 0.0%
- 7 days
- 0.0%
- 30 days
- 0.0%
- 90 days
- 0.0%
- 1 year
- +80.0%
Range and risk
- All-time high
- $1.54Feb 10, 2023
- All-time low
- $0.04Oct 14, 2025
- Below all-time high
- −94.2%
- Range, 7 days
- $0.06 to $0.07
- Sale range, 30 days
- $0.08 to $0.09
- Sale range, 1 year
- $0.08 to $1.25
- Volatility (30d, annualised)
- 216%
- Bid-ask spread
- 20.0%
- Steam premium
- +50.0%
Liquidity
- Liquidity score
- High67
- Listings
- 2,809 on 13 markets
- Sales, 24h (Skinport)
- 1
- Sales, 30d (Skinport)
- 7
Median sale price
| Window | Skinport median |
|---|---|
| 24 hours | $0.06 |
| 7 days | $0.04 |
| 30 days | $0.04 |
| 90 days | $0.04 |
Where it drops
More from The Revolution Collection
View collection
AK-47Head Shot$25.35+7.7%
M4A4Temukau$25.20+5.7%
P2000Wicked Sick$2.60+5.9%
AWPDuality$2.48+3.0%
UMP-45Wild Child$2.47+1.1%
M4A1-SEmphorosaur-S$0.40−2.4%
Glock-18Umbral Rabbit$0.31−3.0%
MAC-10Sakkaku$0.30−4.6%
P90Neoqueen$0.30+3.4%
R8 RevolverBanana Cannon$0.28+3.2%
Tec-9Rebel$0.060.0%
MAG-7Insomnia$0.05+20.0%
MP9Featherweight$0.050.0%
SCAR-20Fragments$0.05−16.7%
P250Re.built$0.05−16.7%
MP5-SDLiquidation$0.05+16.7%
More SG 553 skins
All SG 553 skins
SG 553Safari Print$0.01+100.0%
SG 553Night Camo$0.010.0%
SG 553Damascus Steel$0.080.0%
SG 553Bleached$0.15−2.8%
SG 553Ol' Rusty$0.060.0%
SG 553Basket Halftone$0.010.0%
SG 553Army Sheen$0.030.0%
SG 553Dragon Tech$0.310.0%
SG 553Waves Perforated$0.01+100.0%
SG 553Anodized Navy$0.34+13.3%
SG 553Aloha$0.170.0%
SG 553Darkwing$0.48−1.9%